1010 Manikin AVE S Lehigh Acres, FL $ 18,000
1010 Manikin AVE S
$ 18,000
Share Save

1010 Manikin AVE S

Lehigh Acres, FL, 33974
$ 18,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 111

1010 Manikin AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974 - Image 1
1010 Manikin AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974 - Image 2
1010 Manikin AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974 - Image 3
1010 Manikin AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974 - Image 4
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Lehigh Acres, FL

for $18,000. The lot size is 0.2858.

Build your dream home on this oversized corner lot!! Close to shopping, dining, airports, and beaches!!

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 18,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 367

Style

House

Lot Size

0.2858

Town/City

Lehigh Acres

County/Region

Lee

MLS | Web ID

225062275

Features
General
Sewer None
Utilities Cable Connected Electricity Connected Phone Connected
Zoning RS-1
View Landscaped Area
Tax Year 2024
Current Use 00-Vacant Residential
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 12449
Carport Y/N N
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 367.25
Water Source None
Lot Size Area 0.2858
Park Name LEHIGH ACRES
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.2858
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 0
Road Responsibility Public Maintained Road
Internal Only
Street Number 1 1010
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Coastaledge Real Estate Llc

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$141
Per Month
78%
22%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$111
Monthly Property Taxes
$31

Nearby
1023012 Elementary School
1023173 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/16/2026$18,000 -20.00% Price Down
7/10/2025$22,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

1010 Manikin AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL, 33974 is a Lots and Land for sale at $18,000 with a lot size of 0.2858. 1010 Manikin AVE S is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 33974 which is in Lehigh Acres, FL