21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way Tomball, TX $ 323,990
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way
$ 323,990
New Construction
Open House 5/23 12pm - 5pm
Share Save

21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way

Tomball, TX, 77377
$ 323,990
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,673

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,995

21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 1
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 2
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 3
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 4
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 5
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 6
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 7
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 8
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 9
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 10
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 11
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 12
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 13
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 14
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 15
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 16
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 17
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 18
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 19
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 20
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 21
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 22
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 23
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 24
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 25
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377 - Image 26
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Tomball, TX

for $323,990 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,673 square foot home was built in 2026.

UNDER CONSTRUCTION! READY IN MAY! NO BACK NEIGHBORS! The Aster floorplan offers a well-designed single-story layout combining open-concept living with private bedroom spaces and flexible functionality. A welcoming covered porch leads into a bright, airy interior. The kitchen, highlighted by a sloped ceiling, opens seamlessly to the family room, creating an ideal space for everyday living and entertaining. Just beyond, the covered patio extends the living area outdoors. The private owner’s suite is located at the rear of the home and features a spacious walk-in closet and a well-appointed bathroom. A versatile flex room off the foyer provides the perfect space for a home office, hobby room, or playroom.

See more

Open House

5/23/2026 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
5/24/2026 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way Tomball, TX
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 323,990

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Tomball

County/Region

Harris

MLS | Web ID

39816475

Features
General
Sewer PublicSewer
Heating Central Gas
Cooling CentralAir Electric
Roof Composition
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal GasOven GasRange Microwave
HOA Fee 800
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Clubhouse Other RecreationFacilities
Patio/Porch Features Covered Deck Patio
Architectural Style Traditional
Security Features SecuritySystemOwned
Construction Materials Brick
Year Built 2026
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Detached
Tax Year 2025
Green Indoor Air Quality Ventilation
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions From Downtown Houston: Get on I-10 W from Capitol St and Louisiana St Continue on I-10 W. Take US-290 W and TX-99 to Mueschke Rd. Take the Mueschke Rd exit from TX-99 Continue on Mueschke Rd to Sorella
High School WALLER HIGH SCHOOL
City Tomball
Disclosures MunicipalUtilityDistrictDisclosure
Association Name King Property Management
High School District 55 - Waller
MLS Area 35
Lot Size Units SquareFeet
Green Building Verification Type HersIndexScore
Elementary School BRYAN LOWE ELEMENTARY
Middle/Junior High School SCHULTZ JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Property Condition UnderConstruction
MLS Area Minor Hockley
Lease Considered Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=xpFuFFUppxq https://www.mihomes.com/new-homes/texas/greater-houston/tomball/sorella
Builder Name M/I Homes
Standard Status Active
Middle/Junior School District 55 - Waller
Elementary School District 55 - Waller
Year Built Source Builder
Legal Description Lot 19 Block 1 Section 3
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities DoubleVanity KitchenIsland KitchenFamilyRoomCombo Pantry SoakingTub SeparateShower TubShower CeilingFans KitchenDiningCombo ProgrammableThermostat
Flooring Vinyl
Total Fireplaces 0
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features WasherHookup ElectricDryerHookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Room Type FamilyRoom Kitchen Office UtilityRoom
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities CoveredPatio Fence SprinklerIrrigation Patio
Fencing BackYard
Parking Features Attached Garage
Lot Features Subdivision
Lot Size Area 5400
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 1673

Affordability Calculator

$1,995
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,995

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
WALLER HIGH SCHOOL High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/18/2026$323,990 0.31% Price Up
5/4/2026$322,990 -1.82% Price Down
4/13/2026$328,990 0.30% Price Up
4/7/2026$327,990 0.31% Price Up
3/30/2026$326,990 0.31% Price Up
3/23/2026$325,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX, 77377 is a Single Family Home for sale at $323,990 with 1,673 sqft. 21322 Jacaranda Blossom Way has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 77377 which is in Tomball, TX