23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346 Orange Beach, AL $ 625,000
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346
$ 625,000
Share Save

23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346

Orange Beach, AL, 36561
$ 625,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,232

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,848

23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 1
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 2
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 3
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 4
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 5
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 6
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 7
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 8
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 9
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 10
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 11
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 12
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 13
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 14
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 15
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 16
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 17
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 18
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 19
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 20
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 21
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 22
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 23
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 24
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 25
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 26
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 27
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 28
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 29
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 30
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 31
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 32
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 33
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 34
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 35
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 36
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 37
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 38
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 39
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 40
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 41
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 42
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 43
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 44
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 45
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 46
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 47
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 48
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 49
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 50
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 51
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 52
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 53
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 54
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 55
23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 56

Single Family Home for sale in Orange Beach, AL

for $625,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,232 square foot home was built in 1985 on a lot size of 5.1437.

JUST REDUCED BY 25,000.00 A RARE 3 BEDROOM 2 & 1/2 BATHS BATH WEST CORNER UNIT, DIRECT GULF FRONT LISTING IN SUGAR BEACH, NO SIDE VIEW! GREAT RENTAL OR SECOND HOME. ALL RENTALS MUST BE HONORED, BEST TIME TO SHOW IS DURING TURN AROUND ON SATURDAYS.SUPER VIEWS GULF FRONT , BEFORE YOU BUY TAKE A LOOK. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 625,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,741

Style

Lot Size

5.1437

Year Built

1985

Town/City

Orange Beach

County/Region

Baldwin

MLS | Web ID

393900

Affordability Calculator

$4,160
Per Month
93%
7%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,848
Monthly Property Taxes
$312

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Orange Beach High High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$625,000 -3.85% Price Down
3/21/2026$650,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346, Orange Beach, AL, 36561 is a Single Family Home for sale at $625,000 with 1,232 sqft and a lot size of 5.1437. 23044 Perdido Beach Boulevard 346 has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1985. The property's zip code is 36561 which is in Orange Beach, AL