0 Haddock Street Fayetteville, NC $ 85,000
0 Haddock Street
$ 85,000
Share Save

0 Haddock Street

Fayetteville, NC, 28303
$ 85,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 523

0 Haddock Street, Fayetteville, NC 28303 - Image 1
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Fayetteville, NC

for $85,000. The lot size is 1.7.

Well-located lot just off Bragg Blvd with quick access to I-295, Fort Bragg, and the Amazon distribution facility in the Military Business Park. Zoned MR5. Public water and sewer available on Haddock Street. Buyer to verify Development Ordinance and any applicable covenants or by-laws for development.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 85,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

1.7

Town/City

Fayetteville

County/Region

Cumberland

MLS | Web ID

759296

List By
ANTHONY SMITH

Listing Agent

tony@allthewayauctions.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$523
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$523

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/18/2026$85,000 70.00% Price Up
5/18/2026$50,000 400.00% Price Up
3/21/2026$10,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

0 Haddock Street, Fayetteville, NC, 28303 is a Lots and Land for sale at $85,000 with a lot size of 1.7. 0 Haddock Street is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 28303 which is in Fayetteville, NC