12415 Las Ranas San Antonio, TX $ 331,999
12415 Las Ranas
$ 331,999
Share Save

12415 Las Ranas

San Antonio, TX, 78245
$ 331,999
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,378

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,044

12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 1
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 2
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 3
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 4
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 5
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 6
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 7
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 8
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 9
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 10
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 11
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 12
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 13
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 14
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 15
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 16
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 17
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 18
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 19
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 20
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 21
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 22
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 23
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 24
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 25
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 26
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 27
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 28
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 29
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 30
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 31
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 32
12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX 78245 - Image 33
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in San Antonio, TX

for $331,999 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,378 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.11.

The Cumberland- The second floor of this new two-story home is host to a flexible and spacious game room, great for entertaining and hosting. Off the foyer are three secondary bedrooms, leading to an inviting open-concept floorplan with access to a covered patio. The luxe owner's suite is tucked into a private rear corner on the first floor, complete with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. Estimated Completion June 2026. The completion date, prices and features may vary and are subject to change. Please verify with Lennar directly. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 331,999

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2

Style

Two Story

Lot Size

0.11

Year Built

2026

Town/City

San Antonio

County/Region

Bexar

MLS | Web ID

1950864

Features
General
Living Area 2378
Construction New
Heating Central
Cooling One Central
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 3
HOA Fee 270
HOA Name CCMC
Neighborhood Amenities Pool Park/Playground Jogging Trails Bike Trails Other - See Remarks
Area 0200
Year Built 2026
High School Medina Valley
School District Medina Valley I.S.D.
Proposed Terms Conventional FHA VA TX Vet Cash
Elementary School Ladera
Middle School Loma Alta
Legal Description Block 00 Lot 13
Taxes 2.54
See more
Exterior
Exterior Cement Fiber
Foundation Slab
Pool (Y/N) N
Exterior Features Privacy Fence
Pool None
Lot Size 0.11
Water/Sewer Water System Sewer System
Inclusions Washer Connection Dryer Connection Stove/Range Dishwasher
See more
Interior
Total Bedrooms 4
Full Baths 3
Interior Features One Living Area Island Kitchen Breakfast Bar Walk-In Pantry Utility Room Inside Open Floor Plan Cable TV Available Laundry Main Level Walk in Closets
Stories 2
Dining Room Length 9
Dining Room Width 20
Flooring Carpeting Vinyl
Heating Fuel Electric Natural Gas
Family Room Length 11

Affordability Calculator

$2,044
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,044
Monthly Property Taxes
$0

Nearby
3431195 Elementary School
2381509 Middle School
Medina Valley High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$331,999 -0.90% Price Down
3/21/2026$334,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

12415 Las Ranas, San Antonio, TX, 78245 is a Single Family Home for sale at $331,999 with 2,378 sqft and a lot size of 0.11. 12415 Las Ranas has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 78245 which is in San Antonio, TX