5424 Wrangler Way Marion, TX $ 334,990
5424 Wrangler Way
$ 334,990
Share Save

5424 Wrangler Way

Marion, TX, 78124
$ 334,990
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,011

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,063

5424 Wrangler Way, Marion, TX 78124 - Image 1
5424 Wrangler Way, Marion, TX 78124 - Image 2
5424 Wrangler Way, Marion, TX 78124 - Image 3
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Marion, TX

for $334,990 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,011 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.13.

Brand new, energy-efficient home available by May 2026! Convert the guest room of the Hughes to a relaxation oasis or a study. From the centrally located laundry room to the gorgeous open kitchen, well thought out design features are found throughout this floorplan. Now Selling! Experience Life. Built. Better at Stetson Ridge in Marion, with homes starting in the low $300s. Enjoy easy access to I-10 and a short drive to San Antonio and Seguin, where shopping, dining, and vibrant entertainment await. Your dream home is ready. Each of our homes is built with innovative, energy-efficient features designed to help you enjoy more savings, better health, real comfort and peace of mind.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 334,990

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.13

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Marion

County/Region

Guadalupe

MLS | Web ID

607505

Affordability Calculator

$2,063
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,063

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Marion High School High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/14/2026$334,990 -3.74% Price Down
5/13/2026$347,990 7.41% Price Up
5/12/2026$323,990 -0.61% Price Down
4/22/2026$325,990 -2.98% Price Down
4/3/2026$335,990 -0.06% Price Down
3/20/2026$336,205 Listed Price

Map

See all

5424 Wrangler Way, Marion, TX, 78124 is a Single Family Home for sale at $334,990 with 2,011 sqft and a lot size of 0.13. 5424 Wrangler Way has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 78124 which is in Marion, TX