322 Nicholson Road Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ $ 3,200
322 Nicholson Road
$ 3,200
Share Save

322 Nicholson Road

Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ, 08059
$ 3,200
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,968
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 1
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 2
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 3
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 4
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 5
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 6
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 7
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 8
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 9
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 10
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 11
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 12
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 13
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 14
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 15
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 16
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 17
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 18
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 19
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 20
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 21
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 22
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 23
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 24
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 25
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 26
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 27
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 28
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 29
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 30
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 31
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 32
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 33
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 34
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 35
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 36
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 37
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 38
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 39
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 40
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 41
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 42
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 43
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 44
322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ 08059 - Image 45
Property for Rent in Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ for $3,200 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,968 square foot property was built in 1965.

4 bedrooms, 2 full baths - renovated in 2026, this home is closer to Philadelphia for commuters with suburban living located in Haddon Twp in Mount Ephraim district.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,200

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Split Level

Year Built

1965

Town/City

Mount Ephraim Borough

County/Region

CAMDEN

MLS | Web ID

605853

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Carbon Monoxide Detector Smoke/Fire Alarm
Flooring Vinyl Plank
Furnished Y/N No
Beds 4
Total Rooms 8
See more
General
Heating Forced Air Gas-Natural
Cooling Central
Pets Allowed Yes
Water Public
Sewer Public Sewer
Appliances Dishwasher Dryer Gas Stove Refrigerator Washer
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Year Built 1965
Other Rooms Primary BR on 1st floor
Water Heater Gas
Style Split Level
Class RENTAL NON-COMMERCIAL
Type House (Rental)
Garage Attached Garage Auto Door Opener
Status Detail 0
Waterfront No
Area Haddon Twp
Lease Duration See Remarks
Adult Community/55+: Y/N 0
See more
Exterior
Exterior Vinyl
Driveway Concrete
Lot 12
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Continental Real Estate Group

Broker

Nearby
760537 Elementary School
760538 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/14/2026$3,200 -8.57% Price Down
4/2/2026$3,500 -5.41% Price Down
3/20/2026$3,700 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

322 Nicholson Road, Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ, 08059 is a Property for Rent at $3,200 with 1,968 sqft. 322 Nicholson Road has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1965. The property's zip code is 08059 which is in Mount Ephraim Borough, NJ