4320 Cascade Falls Court Royse City, TX $ 2,400
4320 Cascade Falls Court
$ 2,400
Share Save

4320 Cascade Falls Court

Royse City, TX, 75189
$ 2,400
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 2,650
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 1
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 2
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 3
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 4
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 5
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 6
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 7
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 8
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 9
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 10
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 11
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 12
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 13
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 14
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 15
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 16
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 17
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 18
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 19
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 20
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 21
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 22
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 23
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 24
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 25
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 26
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 27
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 28
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 29
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 30
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 31
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 32
4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX 75189 - Image 33
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Royse City, TX

for $2,400 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,650 square foot property was built in 2021 on a lot size of 0.138.

This home has everything you need for comfortable and versatile living! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2 living areas, it offers plenty of room for both relaxation and entertaining. The flexible layout provides multiple opportunities for home offices, study spaces, or hobby areas, perfect for today’s lifestyle. Located in a family-oriented neighborhood, you’ll enjoy a welcoming community atmosphere with a community pool conveniently located just across the street ideal for cooling off and spending time with family and friends. And the best part? Your furry family members are welcome too, making this the perfect place for everyone to feel at home.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 2,400

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.138

Year Built

2021

Town/City

Royse City

County/Region

Rockwall

MLS | Web ID

21214267

Features
General
Lease Type 1 Year Plus
Utilities City Sewer City Water
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Gas Oven Gas Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Pets Allowed Yes Pets Allowed Cats OK Dogs OK
Number of Garage Spaces 2
Restrictions None
School District Royse City ISD
Pool Y/N 0
Exclusions Personal items
Year Built 2021
HOA Type Mandatory
Full Baths 2
Exterior
Waterfront 0
Parking Features Garage Single Door
Structural Style Single Detached
Garage Y/N 1
Attached Garage Y/N 1
See more
Interior
Basement Y/N 0
Dining Areas 2
Living Areas 2
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 3
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 4320

Nearby
2103711 Elementary School
3676482 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/15/2026$2,400 -11.11% Price Down
3/20/2026$2,700 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

4320 Cascade Falls Court, Royse City, TX, 75189 is a Property for Rent at $2,400 with 2,650 sqft and a lot size of 0.138. 4320 Cascade Falls Court has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2021. The property's zip code is 75189 which is in Royse City, TX