2652 E Forest Paseo Ontario, CA $ 719,736
2652 E Forest Paseo
$ 719,736
New Construction
Share Save

2652 E Forest Paseo

Ontario, CA, 91762
$ 719,736
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 1,820

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,432

Listed by Century 21 Masters
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 1
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 2
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 3
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 4
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 5
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 6
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 7
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 8
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 9
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 10
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 11
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 12
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 13
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 14
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 15
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 16
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 17
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 18
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 19
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 20
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 21
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 22
2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762 - Image 23

Condo for sale in Ontario, CA

for $719,736 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,820 square foot condo was built in 2026.

NEW CONSTRUCTION! This new two-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. On the first floor, an inviting open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, perfect for everyday transitions and multitasking. A versatile loft is located on the second floor, just steps from three bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Luxe offers new single-family homes for sale at the Nuvo Parkside masterplan, now selling i in Ontario, CA. Residents will enjoy onsite amenities, including a clubhouse, BBQ area and gated access points. A future Great Park and Sports Arena are planned to be built near the community, offering endless entertainment opportunities. Enjoy an array of shopping and dining options at nearby Ontario Mills Mall, or catch a live concert at the Toyota Arena. Easily plan trips or vacations with convenient proximity to the Ontario Airport.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 719,736

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Ontario

County/Region

San Bernardino

MLS | Web ID

SW26058330

Days on Market

58

Features
General
Living Area 1820
Sewer PublicSewer
Heating Central
Cooling CentralAir
Utilities CableConnected ElectricityConnected PhoneConnected SewerConnected UndergroundUtilities WaterConnected
Possession CloseOfEscrow
Roof Tile
Appliances BuiltInRange Dishwasher ElectricRange Disposal Microwave
HOA Fee 197
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features InGround Association
Security Features GatedCommunity SmokeDetectors
Construction Materials Frame Stucco
Year Built 2026
View None
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Condominium
Community Features StreetLights Suburban Sidewalks Gated
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County San Bernardino
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse ControlledAccess Barbecue PicnicArea Playground Pool SpaHotTub
HOA true
Attached Garage true
Garage Y/N true
Green Energy Generation Solar
Full Baths 2
Special Listing Conditions Standard
Status Active
Directions S Archibald Ave/Eucalyptus Ave/Millenium Paseo
City Ontario
Disclosures CovenantsRestrictionsDisclosure HoaDisclosure
Association Name Nuvo Parkside
Entry Location 1
Senior Community Y/N false
High School District Mountain View
Number Of Units Total 1
MLS Area 686 - Ontario
Year Built Source Builder
Tax Lot 51
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities BreakfastBar SeparateFormalDiningRoom OpenFloorplan QuartzCounters RecessedLighting AllBedroomsUp Loft WalkInPantry WalkInClosets
Fireplace Features None
Total Stories 2
Common Walls NoCommonWalls
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 1
1/4 Baths 0
3/4 Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside LaundryRoom UpperLevel
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Parking Features DirectAccess Garage
Lot Features Level
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Foundation Details Slab
Spa true
Private Pool false
Builder Model 3
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Century 21 Masters

Broker

todd@myattrealestate.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$4,432
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,432

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/3/2026$719,736 1.52% Price Up
4/23/2026$708,990 -1.39% Price Down
4/10/2026$718,990 -1.47% Price Down
4/4/2026$729,736 1.49% Price Up
3/27/2026$718,990 0.70% Price Up
3/17/2026$713,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

2652 E Forest Paseo, Ontario, CA, 91762 is a Condo for sale at $719,736 with 1,820 sqft. 2652 E Forest Paseo has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 91762 which is in Ontario, CA