3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street Las Vegas, NV $ 2,940
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street
$ 2,940
Share Save

3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street

Las Vegas, NV, 89147
$ 2,940
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 2,095
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 1
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 2
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 3
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 4
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 5
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 6
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 7
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 8
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 9
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 10
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 11
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 12
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 13
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 14
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 15
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 16
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 17
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 18
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 19
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 20
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 21
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 22
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 23
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 24
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 25
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 26
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 27
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 28
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 29
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 30
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 31
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 32
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 33
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 34
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 35
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 36
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 37
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 38
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 39
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 40
3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 41
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Las Vegas, NV

for $2,940 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,095 square foot property was built in 1998 on a lot size of 0.12.

RENT PRICE INCLUDES POOL MAINTENANCE, SEWER & TRASH, NO SURPRISES *** GORGEOUS RESORT POOL HOUSE on the west side 3 min from SUMMERLIN!! open floor plan, 4 BEDROOMS!!, loft. 1st floor has gorgeous white tiles throughout, laminate from stairs and up, kitchen STAINLESS STEEL appliances, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS. Spacious owners suite and bathroom with large walk in closet. Backyard was recently landscaped, highlights include a covered patio with a heated pool and spa to enjoy!!! W2 ok! 1099 ok, ITIN ok!! NEED YOUR OWN AGENT TO SHOW *** UNFURNISHED

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,940

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.12

Year Built

1998

Town/City

Las Vegas

County/Region

Clark

MLS | Web ID

2764952

Features
General
Interior Features Ceiling Fan(s) Window Treatments
Heating Central Gas
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available
Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Washer Dryer All In One Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Two Story
Construction Materials Frame Stucco
Pets Allowed Call Negotiable
Year Built 1998
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Gas Key Deposit Pool Maintenance Sewer Trash Collection Water
Security Deposit 3000
Stories 2
Property SubType Single Family Residence
Additional Parcels Description ---
County Clark
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities None
HOA / Comm Assn 0
Subdivision Name Topaz Canyon Phase 2 Amd
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N 1
Total Rooms 6
Status Active
Directions From 215 W Flamingo head E on Fort Apache W on Katie N on Horseshoe Mesa on is on the left
High School Spring Valley HS
City Las Vegas
Senior Community Y/N 0
Zoning Description Single Family
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 5227
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N 0
Elementary School Hayes Keith C. & Karen W. Hayes Keith C. & Karen
Property Attached Y/N 0
Middle/Junior High School Fertitta Frank & Victoria
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/las/2764952
Availability Date 2026-04-01
Days on Market 46
Standard Status Active
Expected Active Date 2026-03-17
See more
Interior
Flooring Luxury Vinyl Plank Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Fireplaces 1
Fireplace Features Family Room Gas
Air Conditioning Y/N 1
Heating Y/N 1
Window Features Blinds
Fireplace Y/N 1
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
3/4 Baths 0
Laundry Features Gas Dryer Hookup Main Level
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 5
See more
Exterior
Fencing Block Back Yard
Parking Features Garage Private
Lot Size Area 0.12
Spa 1
Building Area Total 2095
Lot Size Acres 0.12

Nearby
4827324 Elementary School
4827323 Middle School
Spring Valley HS High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/27/2026$2,940 -0.34% Price Down
4/16/2026$2,950 -4.81% Price Down
4/6/2026$3,099 -3.13% Price Down
3/29/2026$3,199 -2.91% Price Down
3/25/2026$3,295 -2.95% Price Down
3/20/2026$3,395 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street, Las Vegas, NV, 89147 is a Property for Rent at $2,940 with 2,095 sqft and a lot size of 0.12. 3733 Horseshoe Mesa Street has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1998. The property's zip code is 89147 which is in Las Vegas, NV