Lot 15 Kline Hollow Rd Liverpool, PA $ 56,000
Lot 15 Kline Hollow Rd
$ 56,000
Share Save

Lot 15 Kline Hollow Rd

Liverpool, PA, 17045
$ 56,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 345

Lot 15 Kline Hollow Rd, Liverpool, PA 17045 - Image 1
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Liverpool, PA

for $56,000. The lot size is 1.44.

1.44 acres to build your next home! perc and probe complete!

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 56,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 628

Style

Vacant

Lot Size

1.44

Town/City

Liverpool

County/Region

Perry

MLS | Web ID

PAPY2009036

Features
General
Sewer Perc Approved Septic
Possession Settlement
Zoning RESIDENTIAL
School District GREENWOOD
Property Subtype Land
Tax Year 2025
City LIVERPOOL
MLS Area Liverpool Twp (150130)
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 62726.40
Tax Annual Amount 628.0
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 0.89
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Standard Status Active
See more
Exterior
Water Source None
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 1.44

Affordability Calculator

$397
Per Month
87%
13%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$345
Monthly Property Taxes
$52

Nearby
4305940 Elementary School
4241085 Middle School
Greenwood Middle/High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/14/2026$56,000 -8.94% Price Down
3/14/2026$61,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

Lot 15 Kline Hollow Rd, Liverpool, PA, 17045 is a Lots and Land for sale at $56,000 with a lot size of 1.44. Lot 15 Kline Hollow Rd is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 17045 which is in Liverpool, PA