5212 Riley Court Palmdale, CA $ 566,999
5212 Riley Court
$ 566,999
Share Save

5212 Riley Court

Palmdale, CA, 93552
$ 566,999
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,678

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,491

5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 1
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 2
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 3
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 4
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 5
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 6
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 7
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 8
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 9
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 10
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 11
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 12
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 13
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 14
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 15
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 16
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 17
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 18
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 19
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 20
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 21
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 22
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 23
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 24
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 25
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 26
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 27
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 28
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 29
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 30
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 31
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 32
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 33
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 34
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 35
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 36
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 37
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 38
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 39
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 40
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 41
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 42
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 43
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 44
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 45
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 46
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 47
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 48
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 49
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 50
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 51
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 52
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 53
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 54
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 55
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 56
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 57
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 58
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 59
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 60
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 61
5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA 93552 - Image 62

Single Family Home for sale in Palmdale, CA

for $566,999 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,678 square foot home was built in 2010 on a lot size of 0.18.

Welcome to 5212 Riley Court Palmdale CA 93552 in the heart of PALMDALE NEXT TO ALL SHOPPING AND PARKS. TWO STORIES HOME WITH BEAUTIFUL UPGRADES SOLAR PANELS WILL HAVE TO BE LEASED BY NEW OWNER .

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 566,999

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.18

Year Built

2010

Town/City

Palmdale

County/Region

Los Angeles

MLS | Web ID

26001953

Features
General
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Sewer Available Natural Gas Available Internet Sewer Connected
Roof Tile
Appliances Dishwasher Gas Range None
Zoning PDR1-7000
Garage Spaces 2.0
Architectural Style Traditional
Pool Features None
Construction Materials Stucco Wood Siding
Year Built 2010
Stories Count 2
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Parcel Number 3051-048-018
County Los Angeles
Property Type Residential
Attached Garage N
Garage Y/N N
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Ave R to Riley
City Palmdale
MLS Area 09 - Palm Div to 80th E
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 7702.0
Carport Y/N N
Home Warranty Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
MLS Area Minor 09 - Palm Div to 80th E
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0.18
Foundation Details Slab
Spa N
Building Area Total 2678.0
Lot Size Acres 0.18
Fireplace Y/N Y
Half Baths 0
3/4 Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 3
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 5212

Affordability Calculator

$3,491
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,491

Nearby
2189091 Elementary School
2189092 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/9/2026$566,999 -1.39% Price Down
3/13/2026$574,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

5212 Riley Court, Palmdale, CA, 93552 is a Single Family Home for sale at $566,999 with 2,678 sqft and a lot size of 0.18. 5212 Riley Court has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2010. The property's zip code is 93552 which is in Palmdale, CA