3101 Yaupon Road B Copperas Cove, TX $ 1,050
3101 Yaupon Road B
$ 1,050
Share Save

3101 Yaupon Road B

Copperas Cove, TX, 76522
$ 1,050
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 2,182
3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 - Image 1
3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 - Image 2
3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 - Image 3
3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 - Image 4
3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 - Image 5
3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 - Image 6
3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 - Image 7
3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 - Image 8
3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 - Image 9
3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX 76522 - Image 10
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Copperas Cove, TX

for $1,050 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 2,182 square foot property was built in 2005 on a lot size of 0.2095.

***Price Improvement***This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a 1-car garage features an electric range, refrigerator, dishwasher, and washer & dryer connections. Pets welcomed. Approved pets require a paid $300 non-refundable fee per pet. Please contact JWC for more information.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,050

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.2095

Year Built

2005

Town/City

Copperas Cove

County/Region

Coryell

MLS | Web ID

607237

Nearby
0 Elementary School
2351017 Middle School
SC Lee Junior High School High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$1,050 -2.33% Price Down
4/15/2026$1,075 -1.83% Price Down
4/2/2026$1,095 -0.45% Price Down
3/26/2026$1,100 -2.22% Price Down
3/13/2026$1,125 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

3101 Yaupon Road B, Copperas Cove, TX, 76522 is a Property for Rent at $1,050 with 2,182 sqft and a lot size of 0.2095. 3101 Yaupon Road B has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2005. The property's zip code is 76522 which is in Copperas Cove, TX