211 E Joseph Street Hebbronville, TX $ 153,144
211 E Joseph Street
$ 153,144
Foreclosure
Share Save

211 E Joseph Street

Hebbronville, TX, 78361
$ 153,144
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,535

Monthly Estimate*

$ 943

211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 1
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 2
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 3
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 4
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 5
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 6
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 7
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 8
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 9
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 10
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 11
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 12
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 13
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 14
211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX 78361 - Image 15
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Hebbronville, TX

for $153,144 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,535 square foot home was built in 2014 on a lot size of 0.16.

Charming 3BR/2BA brick home on a corner lot with a spacious kitchen, two dining areas, and generously sized bedrooms. Large yard offers plenty of outdoor space. Conveniently located within walking distance to schools and local stores.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 153,144

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.16

Year Built

2014

Town/City

Hebbronville

County/Region

Jim Hogg

MLS | Web ID

472873

Affordability Calculator

$943
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$943

Nearby
2911654 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Hebbronville Early College High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/4/2026$153,144 -10.00% Price Down
3/12/2026$170,160 Listed Price

Map

See all

211 E Joseph Street, Hebbronville, TX, 78361 is a Single Family Home for sale at $153,144 with 1,535 sqft and a lot size of 0.16. 211 E Joseph Street has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2014. The property's zip code is 78361 which is in Hebbronville, TX