105 Evergreen St # 2 Bayonne, NJ $ 2,600
105 Evergreen St # 2
$ 2,600
Share Save

105 Evergreen St # 2

Bayonne, NJ, 07002
$ 2,600
Bedrooms3 Baths1.0 Sq 800
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 1
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 2
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 3
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 4
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 5
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 6
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 7
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 8
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 9
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 10
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 11
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 12
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 13
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 14
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 15
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 16
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 17
105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 18

Property for Rent in Bayonne, NJ

for $2,600 with 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath. This property is 800 square feet.

Welcome to this beautiful, freshly renovated and spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bath apt. Located near shopping, restaurants and public transportation making commuting and daily errands easy. No pets allowed Tenant pay all utilities

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,600

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Town/City

Bayonne

County/Region

Hudson

MLS | Web ID

260004351

Features
General
Pets Allowed N
Status Active Active Rental
Bathrooms 1
Style Other-See Remarks
County Hudson
Class RESIDENTIAL RENTAL
Type Apartment
Block 322
Amenities Include Hardwood Floor
Miscellaneous Near Train Near Shopping Near Bus Near Schools
Floor Number 2
Subdivision NJ
Sale/Rent For Rent
Status Detail 1
Area Bayonne
Primary City Bayonne
City Bayonne
DOM 65
Postal Code 07002
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 3.25
See more
Exterior
Inclusions Range stove refrigerator dishwasher microwave
Parking available None
Exterior Aluminum/Vinyl
Lot 16
See more
Interior
Beds 3
Appliances Included Dishwasher Microwave Refrigerator Oven/Range Gas
Total Rooms 6
Half Baths 0
Total Full Baths 1
Heating/Cooling A/C Central Gas Hot Air
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
United Real Estate Of North Jersey

Broker

(888) 501-6953

Phone

Nearby
562271 Elementary School
562272 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/15/2026$2,600 -3.70% Price Down
3/12/2026$2,700 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

105 Evergreen St # 2, Bayonne, NJ, 07002 is a Property for Rent at $2,600 with 800 sqft. 105 Evergreen St # 2 has 3 bedrooms and 1.0 baths. The property's zip code is 07002 which is in Bayonne, NJ