1185 Harmony Ln Grafton, WI $ 3,990
1185 Harmony Ln
$ 3,990
Share Save

1185 Harmony Ln

Grafton, WI, 53024
$ 3,990
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,863
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 1
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 2
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 3
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 4
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 5
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 6
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 7
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 8
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 9
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 10
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 11
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 12
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 13
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 14
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 15
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 16
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 17
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 18
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 19
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 20
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 21
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 22
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 23
1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI 53024 - Image 24

Property for Rent in Grafton, WI

for $3,990 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,863 square foot property was built in 2025.

Welcome to Harmony Grove -- enjoy the comfort of a single-family home without the stress of ownership, maintenance, or upkeep. Each residence features an attached garage, private front yard, and spacious backyard, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or everyday living. Inside, you'll find tall ceilings, oversized windows, and a bright, open layout designed for modern living. Ideally located along the Interurban Trail and just minutes from downtown Grafton, with an easy commute to Milwaukee and quick access to Aurora Medical Center. This boutique community of 12 homes by Johnsen Schmaling Architects offers clean design, natural light, and functional finishes. Only a few homes remain--schedule your showing today. Some photos have been virtually staged or AI-enhanced.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,990

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

1 Story

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Grafton

County/Region

Ozaukee

MLS | Web ID

1953422

Features
General
Rent Includes Garbage Collection
Number of Garage Spaces 2.00
School District Grafton
Style 1 Story
Basement No Basement
Total Bedrooms 3
Half Baths 1
Full Baths 2
Heating/Cooling Central Air Gas Heat
Number of Rooms 9
Misc. Interior Cable TV Available Fireplace Full Bath on Main Internet Available
See more
Exterior
Garage Type Attached
Misc. Exterior Patio
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Broker

offers@thefrgteam.com

Email

Nearby
4378115 Elementary School
1168469 Middle School
Grafton High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
3/18/2026 $3,990 -2.68% Price Down
3/11/2026 $4,100 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

1185 Harmony Ln, Grafton, WI, 53024 is a Property for Rent at $3,990 with 1,863 sqft. 1185 Harmony Ln has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 53024 which is in Grafton, WI