115 Brushed Ives Court Lawrenceville, GA $ 360,000
115 Brushed Ives Court
$ 360,000
Share Save

115 Brushed Ives Court

Lawrenceville, GA, 30045
$ 360,000
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 2,058

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,217

115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 1
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 2
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 3
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 4
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 5
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 6
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 7
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 8
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 9
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 10
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 11
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 12
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 13
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 14
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 15
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 16
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 17
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 18
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 19
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 20
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 21
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 22
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 23
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 24
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 25
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 26
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 27
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 28
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 29
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 30
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 31
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 32
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 33
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 34
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 35
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 36
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 37
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 38
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 39
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 40
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 41
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 42
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 43
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 44
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 45
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 46
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 47
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 48
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 49
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 50
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 51
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 52
115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 - Image 53

Single Family Home for sale in Lawrenceville, GA

for $360,000 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,058 square foot home was built in 2015 on a lot size of 0.09.

Elegant, move-in ready 4-bedroom, 3-bath home featuring a bright open-concept floor plan and a spacious upstairs loft, perfect for a home office, study area, media room, or additional living space. The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining with granite countertops, a large island with breakfast bar, and stainless steel appliances overlooking the main living area. A convenient half bath on the main level is ideal for guests. The owner's suite offers comfort and privacy with double vanities, a relaxing soaking tub, and a separate shower in a thoughtfully designed private bath. Located in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood, this home provides the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. Seller is motivated-bring your offers! Homes in this community at this price move quickly, so schedule your showing today before it's gone.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 360,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 4,499

Style

Contemporary

Lot Size

0.09

Year Built

2015

Town/City

Lawrenceville

County/Region

Gwinnett

MLS | Web ID

10706948

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Baseboard Central
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central Air
Utilities Electricity Available Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Underground Utilities Water Available
Roof Composition
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Electric Water Heater Refrigerator
HOA Fee 750
Association Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds Pest Control
Architectural Style Contemporary
Security Features Carbon Monoxide Detector(s) Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Brick
Year Built 2015
View City
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Please use GPS
High School Dacula
City Lawrenceville
Body of Water None
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 3920.4
Carport Y/N false
Green Building Verification Type ENERGY STAR Certified Homes
Elementary School Alcova
Property Attached Y/N false
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 4499
Interior
Interior Amenities Entrance Foyer Walk-In Closet(s)
Basement None
Flooring Carpet
Total Fireplaces 1
Common Walls No Common Walls
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Double Pane Windows
Fireplace Y/N true
Above Grade Finished Area 2058
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Common Area
Total Bedrooms 4
Below Grade Finished Area 0
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Main Level Bathrooms 0
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Kitchen Features Breakfast Bar Kitchen Island
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Fencing Back Yard
Parking Features Garage Kitchen Level
Lot Features Private
Water Source Private
Total Parking 4
Lot Size Area 3920.4
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 2058
Lot Size Acres 0.09

Affordability Calculator

$2,591
Per Month
86%
14%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,217
Monthly Property Taxes
$375

Nearby
4627596 Elementary School
4627556 Middle School
Dacula High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/16/2026$360,000 -1.10% Price Down
4/16/2026$364,000 -0.27% Price Down
3/10/2026$365,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

115 Brushed Ives Court, Lawrenceville, GA, 30045 is a Single Family Home for sale at $360,000 with 2,058 sqft and a lot size of 0.09. 115 Brushed Ives Court has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2015. The property's zip code is 30045 which is in Lawrenceville, GA