77 SE 5th 2514 Miami, FL $ 4,500
77 SE 5th 2514
$ 4,500
Share Save

77 SE 5th 2514

Miami, FL, 33131
$ 4,500
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 833
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 1
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 2
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 3
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 4
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 5
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 6
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 7
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 8
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 9
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 10
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 11
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 12
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 13
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 14
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 15
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 16
77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL 33131 - Image 17
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Miami, FL

for $4,500 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This 833 square foot property was built in 2026.

Experience elevated living in the heart of Brickell with this brand-new luxury residence offering breathtaking city and bay views.Designed with modern elegance and comfort in mind with floor to ceilings windows, high ceilings and an open concept layout fillet with natural light.Build-in closets. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities and true hotel-inspired living, including resident lounge with bar, co-working spaces, billiard room, movie theater, state-of-the-art fitness center and areas for social encounters.Located in one of Miami's most desirable neighborhood, this property places you steps from world-class restaurants, luxury shopping, rooftop bars and the vibrant energy of Brickell City Centre.Perfect for professionals and anyone seeking a sophisticated urban lifestyle, this apartment offers luxury convenience and the ultimate Brickell experience.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 4,500

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Miami

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11979078

Features
General
Garage Spaces 0
Pool Features In Ground Pool Community
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2026
View Bay
Unit Number 2514
Property Subtype Condominium
Community Features Bar/Lounge Fitness Game Room Pool
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential Lease
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 1
Status Active
City Miami
Entry Location 25
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 41
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Year Built Details New Construction
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11979078
Availability Date 2026-03-10
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description 00000000000
See more
Interior
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 1
Entry Level 25
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Valet
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/22/2026 $4,500 12.50% Price Up
4/22/2026 $4,000 -33.33% Price Down
3/17/2026 $6,000 -7.69% Price Down
3/9/2026 $6,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

77 SE 5th 2514, Miami, FL, 33131 is a Property for Rent at $4,500 with 833 sqft. 77 SE 5th 2514 has 1 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 33131 which is in Miami, FL