1 Ossipee Road # 2 Somerville, MA $ 3,800
1 Ossipee Road # 2
$ 3,800
Share Save

1 Ossipee Road # 2

Somerville, MA, 02144
$ 3,800
Bedrooms4 Baths1.0 Sq 1,500
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 1
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 2
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 3
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 4
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 5
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 6
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 7
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 8
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 9
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 10
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 11
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 12
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 13
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 14
1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA 02144 - Image 15

Property for Rent in Somerville, MA

for $3,800 with 4 bedrooms and 1 full bath. This property is 1,500 square feet.

Students welcome! Tufts off campus housing. Spacious 4 bedroom 1 bathroom available June 1, 2026. Hardwood floors throughout, coin laundry in basement, storage and optional off street parking available $100/mo. Pets allowed for $50/mo.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,800

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Apartment

Town/City

Somerville

County/Region

Middlesex

MLS | Web ID

73483567

List By
Julie Ilyas

Listing Agent

J.M.I. Investment Properties

Broker

Nearby

Neighborhood & Schools

MLS Property Information Network, Inc rules require that you sign in here to see more detail on this property.
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/11/2026$3,800 -2.56% Price Down
4/22/2026$3,900 -2.50% Price Down
3/23/2026$4,000 -4.76% Price Down
3/18/2026$4,200 -4.55% Price Down
3/9/2026$4,400 -4.35% Price Down
3/6/2026$4,600 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

1 Ossipee Road # 2, Somerville, MA, 02144 is a Property for Rent at $3,800 with 1,500 sqft. 1 Ossipee Road # 2 has 4 bedrooms and 1.0 baths. The property's zip code is 02144 which is in Somerville, MA