2372 E Dust Devil Drive San Tan Valley, AZ $ 2,150
2372 E Dust Devil Drive
$ 2,150
Share Save

2372 E Dust Devil Drive

San Tan Valley, AZ, 85143
$ 2,150
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 1,937
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 1
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 2
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 3
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 4
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 5
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 6
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 7
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 8
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 9
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 10
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 11
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 12
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 13
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 14
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 15
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 16
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 17
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 18
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 19
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 20
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 21
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 22
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 23
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 24
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 25
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 26
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 27
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 28
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 29
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 30
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 31
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 32
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 33
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 34
2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 - Image 35

Property for Rent in San Tan Valley, AZ

for $2,150 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,937 square foot property was built in 2018 on a lot size of 0.24.

Total Monthly Rent: $2,242.25 (Includes monthly admin fee and resident benefit package fee) Move-In Costs: Security Deposit: $2150 Pet Deposit: $300 Application Fee: $55 per adult Admin Fee: $150

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,150

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.24

Year Built

2018

Town/City

San Tan Valley

County/Region

Pinal

MLS | Web ID

6993854

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Non-laminate Counter Granite Counters Pantry
Flooring Carpet Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Window Features Dual Pane
Fireplace Y/N N
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 3
Cooling Central Air
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2018
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Community Features Biking/Walking Path
County Pinal
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Rancho Bella Vista
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions Owner/Agent
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
High School Poston Butte High School
City San Tan Valley
Disclosures Agency Discl Req
Association Name Rancho Bella Vista
High School District Florence Unified School District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 10498.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Elementary School Skyline Ranch Elementary School
Property Attached Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School Florence K-8
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-03-18
Builder Name Unknown
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Florence Unified School District
Senior Community N
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Playground Tennis Court(s)
Lot Size Area 10498.0
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.24
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 2372

Nearby
4327100 Elementary School
4327514 Middle School
Poston Butte High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/20/2026$2,150 -2.27% Price Down
3/5/2026$2,200 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

2372 E Dust Devil Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ, 85143 is a Property for Rent at $2,150 with 1,937 sqft and a lot size of 0.24. 2372 E Dust Devil Drive has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2018. The property's zip code is 85143 which is in San Tan Valley, AZ