1041 Armor Stockton, CA $ 397,800
1041 Armor
$ 397,800
Foreclosure
Share Save

1041 Armor

Stockton, CA, 95209
$ 397,800
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 2,296

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,449

Listed by Skyhill Properties
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 1
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 2
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 3
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 4
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 5
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 6
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 7
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 8
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 9
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 10
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 11
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 12
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 13
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 14
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 15
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 16
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 17
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 18
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 19
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 20
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 21
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 22
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 23
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 24
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 25
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 26
1041 Armor, Stockton, CA 95209 - Image 27

Single Family Home for sale in Stockton, CA

for $397,800 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,296 square foot home was built in 1980 on a lot size of 0.1593.

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 397,800

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.1593

Year Built

1980

Town/City

Stockton

County/Region

San Joaquin

MLS | Web ID

SR26046347

Days on Market

75

Features
General
Living Area 2296
Sewer Unknown
Cooling None
HOA Fee 0
Garage Spaces 3
Pool Features None
Year Built 1980
View None
Stories Count 2
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Special Listing Conditions Auction Real Estate Owned
Status Pending
Directions D
City Stockton
Entry Location 1
Senior Community Y/N false
High School District ABC Unified
Number Of Units Total 1
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 6938
Year Built Source Other
Tax Lot 172
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
See more
Interior
Fireplace Features None
Total Stories 2
Common Walls No Common Walls
Air Conditioning Y/N false
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features None
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Lot Features 0-1 Unit/Acre
Water Source Other
Total Parking 3
Lot Size Area 6938
Lot Size Acres 0.1593

Affordability Calculator

$2,449
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,449

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/23/2026$397,800 -4.88% Price Down
3/3/2026$418,200 Listed Price

Map

See all

1041 Armor, Stockton, CA, 95209 is a Single Family Home for sale at $397,800 with 2,296 sqft and a lot size of 0.1593. 1041 Armor has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1980. The property's zip code is 95209 which is in Stockton, CA