35 GREEN CIRCLE Palm Coast, FL $ 357,900
35 GREEN CIRCLE
$ 357,900
Adult Community New Construction
Share Save

35 GREEN CIRCLE

Palm Coast, FL, 32164
$ 357,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,604

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,204

35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 1
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 2
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 3
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 4
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 5
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 6
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 7
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 8
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 9
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 10
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 11
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 12
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 13
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 14
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 15
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 16
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 17
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 18
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 19
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 20
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 21
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 22
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 23
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 24
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 25
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 26
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 27
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 28
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 29
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 30
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 31
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 32
35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL 32164 - Image 33

Single Family Home for sale in Palm Coast, FL

for $357,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,604 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.13.

Under Construction. Discover the Avon, a thoughtfully designed new home floorplan that’s ideal for 55+ homebuyers seeking low-maintenance, single-story living. With approximately 1,604 square feet of living space, this home offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This floorplan is perfect for homeowners looking to downsize without compromising their comfort. Step inside the Avon to find a bright and expansive layout, where natural light pours in through large windows, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere for residents and guests alike. The Avon’s open-concept living area seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and great room, making it easy to entertain or enjoy quiet nights at home. A covered lanai extends your living space outdoors, offering a great spot for morning coffee, evening relaxation, or hosting friends and family. The spacious main suite is designed with comfort in mind, featuring a private bath with dual sinks, a walk-in shower, and an oversized walk-in closet. Every element of the Avon floorplan supports easy living. From the practical layout to the stylish finishes, this floorplan makes any homeowner excited to come home. Whether you’re looking to simplify your lifestyle or enjoy the benefits of a more manageable home, the Avon offers smart design in a beautiful and expansive layout.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 357,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.13

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Palm Coast

County/Region

Flagler

MLS | Web ID

FC316601

Roof Shingle
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Range
Zoning 25
HOA Fee 200.52
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Community Pool
Construction Materials Wood Frame
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2026
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions From I-95 take exit 289 for Palm Coast Pkwy NW. Take the first left onto Cypress Point Pkwy then left onto Belle Terre Pkwy. Continue approximately 1.9 miles turn left onto Pritchard Dr then turn right into community at Green Circle. Model home will be just ahead on the right.
City PALM COAST
Association Name Vesta Property Services
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 32164 - Palm Coast
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 5000
Carport Y/N false
Listing Terms Cash Conventional FHA VA Loan
Property Attached Y/N false
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 0
Occupancy Type Vacant
Tax Lot 14
Legal Description AMERICAN VILLAGE MB 39 PG 12 LOT 14
Water Access Y/N false
Monthly HOA Amount 200.52
Water View Y/N false
Flood Zone Code X & A
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Open Floorplan Thermostat Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Irrigation System
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 5000
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 1804
Lot Size Acres 0.13
Road Surface Type Asphalt
Private Pool false
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2

Affordability Calculator

$2,204
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,204

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/14/2026$357,900 -0.03% Price Down
3/16/2026$357,990 -5.29% Price Down
3/3/2026$377,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

35 GREEN CIRCLE, Palm Coast, FL, 32164 is a Single Family Home for sale at $357,900 with 1,604 sqft and a lot size of 0.13. 35 GREEN CIRCLE has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 32164 which is in Palm Coast, FL