14602 Northwest Blvd Boulevard Corpus Christi, TX $ 950,000
14602 Northwest Blvd Boulevard
$ 950,000
Share Save

14602 Northwest Blvd Boulevard

Corpus Christi, TX, 78410
$ 950,000
Bedrooms-- Baths--

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,849

14602 Northwest Blvd Boulevard, Corpus Christi, TX 78410 - Image 1
14602 Northwest Blvd Boulevard, Corpus Christi, TX 78410 - Image 2

Commercial Property for sale in Corpus Christi, TX

for $950,000. This building was built in 2017 on a lot size of 3.95.

Only 1.75 acres of the 3.95-acre tract, as reflected on the Nueces County Appraisal District, is being offered for sale. This property is situated on a busy, high-visibility section in a prime location, making it an excellent opportunity for commercial development. With an estimated daily traffic count of 24,000 to 35,000 vehicles, this site offers outstanding exposure and accessibility. This is a great opportunity for investors or developers looking to take advantage of a highly visible location with strong traffic flow.

See more

Commercial Active

Price

$ 950,000

Property Type

Commercial

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

3.95

Year Built

2017

Town/City

Corpus Christi

County/Region

Nueces

MLS | Web ID

472526

Affordability Calculator

$5,849
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,849

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/29/2026$950,000 -16.92% Price Down
4/25/2026$1,143,450 -4.71% Price Down
4/23/2026$1,200,000 -12.54% Price Down
4/10/2026$1,372,000 -9.97% Price Down
3/29/2026$1,524,000 -8.74% Price Down
3/3/2026$1,670,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

14602 Northwest Blvd Boulevard, Corpus Christi, TX, 78410 is a Commercial Property for sale at $950,000 with a lot size of 3.95. 14602 Northwest Blvd Boulevard was built in 2017. The property's zip code is 78410 which is in Corpus Christi, TX