1994 Meadowview Drive Graham, NC $ 399,700
1994 Meadowview Drive
$ 399,700
Share Save

1994 Meadowview Drive

Graham, NC, 27253
$ 399,700
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 2,419

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,461

1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 1
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 2
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 3
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 4
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 5
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 6
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 7
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 8
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 9
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 10
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 11
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 12
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 13
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 14
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 15
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 16
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 17
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 18
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 19
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 20
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 21
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 22
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 23
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 24
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 25
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 26
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 27
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 28
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 29
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 30
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 31
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 32
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 33
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 34
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 35
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 36
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 37
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 38
1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC 27253 - Image 39

Single Family Home for sale in Graham, NC

for $399,700 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,419 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.244.

Experience refined living with the sought-after Pinehurst plan by Windsor Homes by Stanley Martin, beautifully situated at Lot 7 in an intimate community in Graham, offering effortless access to South Graham Park (just one mile away), the interstate, and historic downtown. Thoughtfully designed for sophisticated main-level living, this elegant three-bedroom, three-bath residence seamlessly blends timeless craftsmanship with modern luxury. The gourmet kitchen anchors the home with an expansive quartz island, designer lighting, elevated plumbing fixtures, stainless steel appliances, and a striking tiled backsplash. Craftsman-style molding and impeccably appointed baths add depth, texture, and architectural distinction throughout. A stunning 16x13 sunroom extends the living space with effortless grace -- a light-filled retreat overlooking the backyard and grilling patio, where breathtaking sunsets provide the perfect backdrop for relaxed evenings or refined entertaining.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 399,700

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 138

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.244

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Graham

County/Region

Alamance

MLS | Web ID

1210420

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Forced Air Zoned Natural Gas
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Electric Water Heater
Zoning Res
HOA Fee 360
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Traditional
Pool Features None
Construction Materials Vinyl Siding
Year Built 2026
Levels One and One Half
Property Subtype Stick/Site Built
Assoc Fee Paid Per Annually
County Alamance
Property Type Residential
HOA Yes
Subdivision Name Meadowview Glen
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 3
Status Pending
Directions From Raleigh travel I40/I85 to exit 147 and turn left on Main St. Go approximately 1/2 mile to stop light turn right on Rogers Rd left on Wildwood Lane. Right on Meadowview Glen Dr House is on the le
City Graham
Listing Terms Cash Conventional FHA VA Loan
Tax Annual Amount 138.32
Structure Type House
Standard Status Pending
Pool Y/N No
Porch Y/N Yes
See more
Interior
Flooring Carpet Laminate Tile
Total Fireplaces 1
Fireplace Features Great Room
Above Grade Finished Area 2419
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 3
Heating Fuel Natural Gas
Water Heater Electric
Primary On Main Yes
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Driveway Garage Attached
Lot Features City Lot
Water Source Public
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 2419
Lot Size Acres 0.244
Garage Description Attached Garage
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 1994

Affordability Calculator

$2,473
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,461
Monthly Property Taxes
$12

Nearby
584379 Elementary School
584626 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/5/2026$399,700 -2.44% Price Down
2/27/2026$409,700 -7.87% Price Down
2/26/2026$444,700 Listed Price

Map

See all

1994 Meadowview Drive, Graham, NC, 27253 is a Single Family Home for sale at $399,700 with 2,419 sqft and a lot size of 0.244. 1994 Meadowview Drive has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 27253 which is in Graham, NC