11250 Mason Road 4122 Cypress, TX $ 1,969
11250 Mason Road 4122
$ 1,969
Share Save

11250 Mason Road 4122

Cypress, TX, 77433
$ 1,969
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,082
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 1
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 2
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 3
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 4
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 5
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 6
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 7
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 8
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 9
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 10
11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX 77433 - Image 11

Property for Rent in Cypress, TX

for $1,969 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,082 square foot property was built in 2019.

Lakeside living! As well as full amenities offered. In the highly desirable Bridgeland neighborhood.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,969

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2019

Town/City

Cypress

County/Region

Harris

MLS | Web ID

68052615

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Appliances Dishwasher Electric Oven Gas Cooktop Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Washer Dryer Refrigerator
Garage Spaces 0
Architectural Style Traditional
Security Features Security Gate Key Card Entry
Pets Allowed Pet Deposit Yes
Year Built 2019
Unit Number 4122
Property Subtype Condominium
Community Features Community Pool Master Planned Community
County Harris
New Construction false
Property Type Residential Lease
Subdivision Name Bridgeland
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 2
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Off 99 in Bridgeland
High School BRIDGELAND HIGH SCHOOL
City Cypress
Disclosures None
Association Name Morgan Group
High School District 13 - Cypress-Fairbanks
MLS Area 25
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Elementary School WELLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS)
Middle/Junior High School SPRAGUE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Ok to Lease 12 Months
MLS Area Minor Cypress South
Availability Date 2026-04-14
Structure Type Apartment
Standard Status Active
Middle/Junior School District 13 - Cypress-Fairbanks
Elementary School District 13 - Cypress-Fairbanks
Year Built Source Appraiser
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium Townhouse
Legal Description NA
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Double Vanity Kitchen Island Separate Shower Tub Shower Ceiling Fan(s)
Flooring Carpet Engineered Hardwood
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Room Type Living Room
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Fence
Fencing Back Yard
Parking Features Additional Parking
Lot Features Cleared
Water Source Public
Building Area Total 1082
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Cb&A, Realtors- Loop Central

Broker

kjcollier78@gmail.com

Email

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
BRIDGELAND HIGH SCHOOL High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$1,969 -1.50% Price Down
5/6/2026$1,999 5.27% Price Up
4/26/2026$1,899 4.23% Price Up
3/23/2026$1,822 17.47% Price Up
3/18/2026$1,551 -2.58% Price Down
3/11/2026$1,592 -9.55% Price Down
3/4/2026$1,760 0.63% Price Up
2/25/2026$1,749 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

11250 Mason Road 4122, Cypress, TX, 77433 is a Property for Rent at $1,969 with 1,082 sqft. 11250 Mason Road 4122 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2019. The property's zip code is 77433 which is in Cypress, TX