4020 Willow Belle Dr Mount Juliet, TN $ 629,999
4020 Willow Belle Dr
$ 629,999
Share Save

4020 Willow Belle Dr

Mount Juliet, TN, 37122
$ 629,999
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,663

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,879

4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 1
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 2
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 3
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 4
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 5
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 6
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 7
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 8
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 9
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 10
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 11
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 12
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 13
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 14
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 15
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 16
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 17
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 18
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 19
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 20
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 21
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 22
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 23
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 24
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 25
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 26
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 27
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 28
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 29
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 30
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 31
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 32
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 33
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 34
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 35
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 36
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 37
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 38
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 39
4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 - Image 40

Single Family Home for sale in Mount Juliet, TN

for $629,999 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,663 square foot home was built in 2024.

Come experience one of the most beautiful new neighborhoods in Mount Juliet. Meticulously maintained landscaping throughout the community creates a true luxury feel. The brand-new amenities center, scheduled to open in May, will feature a top-notch fitness area, playground, and resort-style pool—just a short walk from your new home at 4020 Willow Belle Drive. Situated on the perimeter of the neighborhood, this estate home is better than new, with thoughtful upgrades already completed. The primary bedroom closet has been customized with an Elfa Closet System designed for maximum organization and storage. Faux wood blinds throughout provide style, privacy, and light control, while the extended patio creates the perfect space for outdoor grilling and relaxing. Enjoy convenient backyard access to a paved path that connects to miles of scenic walking trails. This home also features a rare and highly desirable floor plan, with three bedrooms—including the primary suite—located on the first floor. Upstairs, a fourth bedroom with a full bath and bonus room creates the perfect private guest retreat or an ideal office suite for today’s work-from-home lifestyle

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 629,999

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2,417

Style

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Mount Juliet

County/Region

Wilson

MLS | Web ID

3133625

Features
General
Living Area 2663
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Heat Pump
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Electricity Available Water Available Cable Connected
Possession Negotiable
Roof Shingle
Appliances Built-In Electric Oven Double Oven Dishwasher Disposal ENERGY STAR Qualified Appliances Microwave
HOA Fee 125
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Recreation Facilities
Patio/Porch Features Patio Porch
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Brick Stone
Year Built 2024
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Wilson County TN
New Construction N
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Fitness Center Playground Pool Sidewalks Underground Utilities Trail(s)
Attached Garage Y
Energy Efficient Energy Recovery Vent Water Heater Windows Low Flow Plumbing Fixtures Insulation
Subdivision Name Bradshaw Farms Ph1b
Garage Y/N Y
Full Baths 3
Status Under Contract - Not Showing
Directions From Nashville- I-40 E to Mt. Juliet exit 229 onto Golden Bear Gateway. Make a right on Vanner Drive (Jackson Hills community entrance) and continue straight. Turn right on Grace Rd. Left on Willow B
High School Mt. Juliet High School
City Mount Juliet
Senior Community Y/N N
Lot Size Units Acres
Green Building Verification Type ENERGY STAR Certified Homes
Elementary School Stoner Creek Elementary
Property Attached Y/N N
Year Built Details Approximate
Tax Annual Amount 2417
Middle/Junior High School West Wilson Middle School
Building Area Units Square Feet
Living Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Pending
Tax Lot 44
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Ceiling Fan(s) Open Floorplan Pantry Walk-In Closet(s)
Basement None
Flooring Luxury Vinyl
Total Fireplaces 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 2663
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Electric Dryer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Below Grade Finished Area Source Builder
Above Grade Finished Area Source Builder
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Garage Door Opener Attached
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Building Area Total 2663
Lot Size Source Calculated from Plat
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 4020
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
The Ashton Real Estate Group Of Re/Max Advantage

Broker

listinginfo@nashvillerealestate.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$4,080
Per Month
95%
5%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,879
Monthly Property Taxes
$201

Nearby
4313532 Elementary School
4313317 Middle School
Mt. Juliet High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/12/2026$629,999 -1.56% Price Down
2/21/2026$639,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

4020 Willow Belle Dr, Mount Juliet, TN, 37122 is a Single Family Home for sale at $629,999 with 2,663 sqft. 4020 Willow Belle Dr has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 37122 which is in Mount Juliet, TN