26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117 West New York, NJ $ 3,850
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117
$ 3,850
Share Save

26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117

West New York, NJ, 07093
$ 3,850
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,043
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 1
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 2
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 3
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 4
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 5
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 6
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 7
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 8
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 9
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 10
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 11
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 12
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 13
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 14
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 15
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 16
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 17
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 18
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 19
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 20
26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 21

Property for Rent in West New York, NJ

for $3,850 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This property is 1,043 square feet.

Luxury Waterfront 2BR/2BA Upgraded with Resort Amenities Experience the best of Gold Coast living in this beautifully upgraded 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence at the prestigious Hudson Club at Port Imperial (Building 26). This home combines modern convenience with a sophisticated lifestyle, available for move-in immediately. Monthly rent includes High-Speed Internet and Cable TV. One assigned indoor parking spot is also included. Exterior features: Basketball Court, Bicycle storage, Cable included in rent, Electric Vehicle Charging Station, Electricity not included in rent, Gas not included in rent, Heating system: Forced Air, Internet included in rent, Tennis Court(s) Pool features: Pool, Spa,Hottub Spa

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,850

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Contemporary

Town/City

West New York

County/Region

Hudson

MLS | Web ID

260002863

Features
General
Pets Allowed N
Exclusions None
Status Active ACTIVE
Bathrooms 2
Style Contemporary
County Hudson
Class RESIDENTIAL RENTAL
Type Residential Rental
Subdivision NJ
Sale/Rent For Rent
Status Detail 0
Area West New York
Primary City West New York
City West New York
DOM 87
Postal Code 07093
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 3.69
See more
Exterior
Inclusions Appliances
Parking available Attached
See more
Interior
Beds 2
Appliances Included Dishwasher Microwave Refrigerator Oven/Range Gas
Total Rooms 5
Half Baths 0
Total Full Baths 2
Heating/Cooling Gas
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
United Real Estate Of North Jersey

Broker

(888) 501-6953

Phone

Nearby
562271 Elementary School
562272 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
2/19/2026$3,850 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117, West New York, NJ, 07093 is a Property for Rent at $3,850 with 1,043 sqft. 26 Avenue At Port Imperial # 117 has 2 bedrooms and 2.0 baths. The property's zip code is 07093 which is in West New York, NJ