8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202 North Bergen, NJ $ 2,825
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202
$ 2,825
Share Save

8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202

North Bergen, NJ, 07047
$ 2,825
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 960
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 1
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 2
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 3
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 4
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 5
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 6
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 7
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 8
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 9
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 10
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 11
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 12
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 13
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 14
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 15
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 16
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 17
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 18
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 19
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 20
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 21
8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 22

Property for Rent in North Bergen, NJ

for $2,825 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This property is 960 square feet.

Call for details

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,825

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Multi-Level

Town/City

North Bergen

County/Region

Hudson

MLS | Web ID

260002830

Features
General
Complex Name The Venus
Pets Allowed Y
Exclusions Personal Items
Status Active Active Rental
Bathrooms 1
Style Multi-Level
County Hudson
Class RESIDENTIAL RENTAL
Type Multi Family
Block 395
Amenities Include Hardwood Floor
Miscellaneous Near Train Near Shopping Near Bus Near Parks Near Schools
Floor Number 2
Subdivision NJ
Sale/Rent For Rent
Status Detail 1
Common Amenities Security Elevator PRIVATE ROOF TOP
Area North Bergen
Primary City North Bergen
City North Bergen
DOM 87
Postal Code 07047
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 2.94
See more
Exterior
Inclusions Kitchen Appliances
Parking available 1 Car Garage
Exterior Brick
Lot 13/1
See more
Interior
Beds 1
Appliances Included Dishwasher Microwave Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Oven/Range Electric
Total Rooms 5
Half Baths 0
Total Full Baths 1
Heating/Cooling A/C Central Gas
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

Broker

(201) 461-5000

Phone

Nearby
562271 Elementary School
562272 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
2/18/2026$2,825 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202, North Bergen, NJ, 07047 is a Property for Rent at $2,825 with 960 sqft. 8800 Kennedy Blvd # 202 has 1 bedrooms and 1.0 baths. The property's zip code is 07047 which is in North Bergen, NJ