11 Ember Way Richmond Hill, GA $ 534,290
11 Ember Way
$ 534,290
Share Save

11 Ember Way

Richmond Hill, GA, 31324
$ 534,290
Bedrooms5 Baths3.0 Sq 2,947

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,290

11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 1
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 2
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 3
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 4
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 5
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 6
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 7
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 8
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 9
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 10
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 11
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 12
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 13
11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 14

Single Family Home for sale in Richmond Hill, GA

for $534,290 with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,947 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.17.

Welcome to the Stonebrook, a thoughtfully designed and beautifully appointed new construction home that blends timeless style, modern functionality, and everyday comfort into one exceptional living experience. With approximately 2,831 square feet of well-planned living space, five bedrooms, and three full baths, the Stonebrook offers the flexibility, flow, and upscale finishes today’s buyers expect in a home built for modern living. From the moment you arrive, the Stonebrook makes a strong first impression with its inviting curb appeal and refined architectural details. A front-entry, two-car garage seamlessly complements the home’s exterior design while providing convenience and additional storage. Step inside and immediately feel the difference that quality construction and intentional design create.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 534,290

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.17

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Richmond Hill

County/Region

Bryan

MLS | Web ID

SA349286

Features
General
Living Area 2947.0
Heating Electric Heat Pump
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Underground Utilities
Appliances Electric Water Heater
HOA Fee 82.0
Construction Materials Concrete
Year Built 2026
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Parcel Number 90
Garage Y/N Y
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Heading South on I-95-Take EXIT 82 toward Belfast Keller Rd At traffic circle take 3rd exit onto Belfast Keller Rd-OR-Heading North on I-95 -Take EXIT 82 toward Belfast Keller Rd. At traffic circle t
City Richmond Hill
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 7405.0
Ownership Type Builder
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Expected Active Date 2026-02-17
Legal Description Lot 90 Heartwood Pod 1 Phase 1
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0.17
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.17
Waterfront Y/N N
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
See more
Interior
Total Stories 2
Basement (Y/N) N
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 5
Main Level Bathrooms 0
Total Baths 3
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 11

Affordability Calculator

$3,290
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,290

Nearby
3960720 Elementary School
3960847 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$534,290 -2.78% Price Down
3/19/2026$549,590 -0.90% Price Down
2/17/2026$554,590 Listed Price

Map

See all

11 Ember Way, Richmond Hill, GA, 31324 is a Single Family Home for sale at $534,290 with 2,947 sqft and a lot size of 0.17. 11 Ember Way has 5 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 31324 which is in Richmond Hill, GA