607 N 20th Street 203 Killeen, TX $ 495
607 N 20th Street 203
$ 495
Share Save

607 N 20th Street 203

Killeen, TX, 76541
$ 495
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 4,096
607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 1
607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 2
607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 3
607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 4
607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 5
607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 6
607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 7
607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 8
607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 9
607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 10
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Killeen, TX

for $495 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This 4,096 square foot property was built in 1985 on a lot size of 0.207.

WATER INCLUDED* One bedroom, One bathroom apartment near the historic downtown area, with oven/stove, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Near a community park.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 495

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.207

Year Built

1985

Town/City

Killeen

County/Region

Bell

MLS | Web ID

604783

Nearby
4643469 Elementary School
3689356 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/18/2026$495 -5.71% Price Down
3/9/2026$525 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

607 N 20th Street 203, Killeen, TX, 76541 is a Property for Rent at $495 with 4,096 sqft and a lot size of 0.207. 607 N 20th Street 203 has 1 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1985. The property's zip code is 76541 which is in Killeen, TX