141 SE Cutleaf Cove San Marcos, TX $ 264,990
141 SE Cutleaf Cove
$ 264,990
Share Save

141 SE Cutleaf Cove

San Marcos, TX, 78666
$ 264,990
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,531

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,632

141 SE Cutleaf Cove, San Marcos, TX 78666 - Image 1
141 SE Cutleaf Cove, San Marcos, TX 78666 - Image 2
141 SE Cutleaf Cove, San Marcos, TX 78666 - Image 3
141 SE Cutleaf Cove, San Marcos, TX 78666 - Image 4
141 SE Cutleaf Cove, San Marcos, TX 78666 - Image 5
141 SE Cutleaf Cove, San Marcos, TX 78666 - Image 6
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in San Marcos, TX

for $264,990 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,531 square foot condo was built in 2024 on a lot size of 0.01.

MLS 604300 - Built by Century Communities - Jun 2026 completion! ~ The Fresno at Pinnacle at Cottonwood Creek offers an inspired one-story layout with the perfect blend of versatility and comfort. As you enter from the generous front porch, the foyer leads to an open-concept kitchen—boasting a spacious center island and a charming dining area—plus a wide-open great room. You’ll also appreciate three sizable secondary bedrooms—perfect for a study or guest room—sharing a full hall bathroom. In the back of the home, you’ll find a private owner’s suite with a roomy walk-in closet and a deluxe owner’s bath with a walk-in shower. Options may include: Covered patio Dual sinks in bathrooms.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 264,990

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.01

Year Built

2024

Town/City

San Marcos

County/Region

Hays

MLS | Web ID

604300

Affordability Calculator

$1,632
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,632

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
San Marcos High School High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/23/2026$264,990 -9.65% Price Down
2/11/2026$293,285 Listed Price

Map

See all

141 SE Cutleaf Cove, San Marcos, TX, 78666 is a Condo for sale at $264,990 with 1,531 sqft and a lot size of 0.01. 141 SE Cutleaf Cove has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 78666 which is in San Marcos, TX