3 Mast Way Savannah, GA $ 599,995
3 Mast Way
$ 599,995
Share Save

3 Mast Way

Savannah, GA, 31419
$ 599,995
Bedrooms4 Baths4.0 Sq 3,953

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,694

3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 1
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 2
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 3
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 4
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 5
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 6
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 7
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 8
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 9
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 10
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 11
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 12
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 13
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 14
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 15
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 16
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 17
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 18
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 19
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 20
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 21
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 22
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 23
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 24
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 25
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 26
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 27
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 28
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 29
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 30
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 31
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 32
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 33
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 34
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 35
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 36
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 37
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 38
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 39
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 40
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 41
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 42
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 43
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 44
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 45
3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA 31419 - Image 46

Single Family Home for sale in Savannah, GA

for $599,995 with 4 bedrooms and 4 full baths. This 3,953 square foot home was built in 1989 on a lot size of 0.39.

Step inside this fully renovated home and fall in love with its bright, open flow. The brand-new kitchen features new cabinets, sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an island with a built-in stovetop that opens to a cozy living space and deck. Upstairs, the primary suite boasts a double vanity, oversized dual-head shower, and a spacious closet. With three additional bedrooms, updated baths, a versatile flex room, new LVP flooring, fresh paint, and upgraded HVAC, this home is truly move-in ready. Enjoy a peaceful yard with water views plus community amenities including a pool, playground, tennis courts, and a boat ramp.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 599,995

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

4

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.39

Year Built

1989

Town/City

Savannah

County/Region

Chatham

MLS | Web ID

SA348560

List By
Beycome Brokerage Realty Llc

Broker

steve@beycome.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$3,694
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,694

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$599,995 -1.64% Price Down
4/20/2026$609,995 -1.61% Price Down
2/27/2026$619,995 -2.36% Price Down
2/19/2026$634,995 -1.55% Price Down
2/12/2026$644,995 -0.77% Price Down
2/6/2026$649,995 Listed Price

Map

See all

3 Mast Way, Savannah, GA, 31419 is a Single Family Home for sale at $599,995 with 3,953 sqft and a lot size of 0.39. 3 Mast Way has 4 bedrooms, 4.0 baths, and was built in 1989. The property's zip code is 31419 which is in Savannah, GA