3505 57th Street W Lehigh Acres, FL $ 304,500
3505 57th Street W
$ 304,500
New Construction
Share Save

3505 57th Street W

Lehigh Acres, FL, 33971
$ 304,500
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 1,354

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,875

3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 1
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 2
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 3
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 4
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 5
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 6
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 7
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 8
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 9
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 10
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 11
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 12
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 13
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 14
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 15
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 16
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 17
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 18
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 19
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 20
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 21
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 22
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 23
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 24
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 25
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 26
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 27
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 28
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 29
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 30
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 31
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 32
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 33
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 34
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 35
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 36
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 37
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 38
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 39
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 40
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 41
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 42
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 43
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 44
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 45
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 46
3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971 - Image 47
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Lehigh Acres, FL

for $304,500 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,354 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.25.

Brand New Construction! Discover this stunning single-family home in Lehigh Acres, perfectly situated on a spacious 0.25-acre lot. This modern residence features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including one conveniently located in the garage, ideal for a future 4th bedroom, in-law suite, or rental efficiency. Designed with quality and comfort in mind, the home offers impact-resistant doors and windows, central electric A/C, and ceiling fans in every bedroom for year-round comfort. The kitchen showcases a large island, ample pantry space, and sleek contemporary finishes, perfect for cooking and entertaining. Enjoy peaceful mornings or relaxing evenings on either the front or back porch. Each bathroom is tastefully upgraded with glass shower doors and LED light mirrors, adding a touch of luxury. All closets will include custom storage options, tailored to the buyer’s preferences. A perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. This home is move-in ready and waiting for your personal touch!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 304,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 386

Style

Other, Traditional

Lot Size

0.25

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Lehigh Acres

County/Region

Lee

MLS | Web ID

2026005866

Features
General
Sewer Septic Tank
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Not Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Cooktop Freezer Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator RefrigeratorWithIce Maker Self Cleaning Oven Washer
HOA Fee 0
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes None
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Architectural Style Other Traditional
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block Concrete Stucco
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2026
View Trees/Woods
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Ownership Single Family
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Non-Gated
HOA Fee 2 0
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 3
Status Active
City Lehigh Acres
Land Lease Amount 0
Senior Community Y/N false
Zoning Description RS-1
MLS Area LA03 - Northwest Lehigh Acres
Lot Size Units Acres
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 386.45
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/fgcmls/2026005866
Standard Status Active
Tax Lot 7
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description LEHIGH ACRES UNIT 2 BLK 17 PB 15 PG 60 LOT 7
HOA Fee 3 0
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Eat-in Kitchen Kitchen Island Pantry Shower Only Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Impact Glass
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Dryer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Room Type None
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Security/High Impact Doors Patio Room For Pool
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Rectangular Lot
Water Source Well
Lot Size Area 0.25
Spa false
Building Area Total 1931
Lot Dimensions 80 x 137 x 80 x 137
Lot Size Acres 0.25
Private Pool false
Lot Size Source Appraiser
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Aniosha Robles

Listing Agent

Real Estate Sales Force

Broker

a.robles225@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$1,907
Per Month
98%
2%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,875
Monthly Property Taxes
$32

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$304,500 -0.16% Price Down
4/14/2026$304,999 0.00% Price Down
3/12/2026$305,000 -8.96% Price Down
2/20/2026$335,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3505 57th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL, 33971 is a Single Family Home for sale at $304,500 with 1,354 sqft and a lot size of 0.25. 3505 57th Street W has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 33971 which is in Lehigh Acres, FL