11 Boynton Street # 103 Swampscott, MA $ 549,000
11 Boynton Street # 103
$ 549,000
Share Save

11 Boynton Street # 103

Swampscott, MA, 01907
$ 549,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 922

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,380

11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 1
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 2
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 3
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 4
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 5
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 6
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 7
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 8
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 9
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 10
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 11
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 12
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 13
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 14
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 15
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 16
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 17
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 18
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 19
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 20
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 21
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 22
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 23
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 24
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 25
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 26
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 27
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 28
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 29
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 30
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 31
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 32
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 33
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 34
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 35
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 36
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 37
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 38
11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA 01907 - Image 39
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Swampscott, MA

for $549,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 922 square foot condo was built in 2026.

Coastal new construction without the Boston price tag—welcome to HarborLine Condominiums in the heart of Swampscott. Thoughtfully designed for today’s buyer, these brand-new 2 bed / 2 bath residences combine clean, modern finishes with the ease of low-maintenance seaside living. Each home features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, a sleek fireplace centerpiece, and radiant heated bathroom floors for everyday comfort. Select residences offer flexible bonus space with lofts or finished lower levels—ideal for a home office, guest suite, or media room. What truly sets HarborLine apart is the lifestyle: leave the car behind and enjoy quick, easy access to the commuter rail, nearby beaches, town hall area and Swampscott’s growing restaurant scene and collection of shops. Add'l amenities include two-car parking with EV charging, smart-home technology, and secure storage for each unit. New construction. Coastal setting. Turnkey living. Now available for immediate occupancy.

See more

Condo Contingent

Price

$ 549,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Low-Rise

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Swampscott

County/Region

Essex

MLS | Web ID

73473433

List By
Susan Bridge

Listing Agent

J. Barrett & Company

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$3,380
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,380

Nearby

Neighborhood & Schools

MLS Property Information Network, Inc rules require that you sign in here to see more detail on this property.
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/29/2026$549,000 -12.72% Price Down
4/20/2026$629,000 -12.52% Price Down
3/25/2026$719,000 -4.01% Price Down
2/2/2026$749,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

11 Boynton Street # 103, Swampscott, MA, 01907 is a Condo for sale at $549,000 with 922 sqft. 11 Boynton Street # 103 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 01907 which is in Swampscott, MA