346 N Delaware Ave Atlantic City, NJ $ 2,650
346 N Delaware Ave
$ 2,650
Share Save

346 N Delaware Ave

Atlantic City, NJ, 08401
$ 2,650
Bedrooms3 Baths1.1 Sq 1,472
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 1
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 2
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 3
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 4
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 5
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 6
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 7
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 8
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 9
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 10
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 11
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 12
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 13
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 14
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 15
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 16
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 17
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 18
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 19
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 20
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 21
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 22
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 23
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 24
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 25
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 26
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 27
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 28
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 29
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 30
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 31
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 32
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 33
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 34
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 35
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 36
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 37
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 38
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 39
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 40
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 41
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 42
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 43
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 44
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 45
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 46
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 47
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 48
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 49
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 50
346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 - Image 51

Property for Rent in Atlantic City, NJ

for $2,650 with 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath, 1 half bath. This 1,472 square foot property was built in 1935.

Spacious Fully Renovated 3-Bedroom Rental in Bungalow Park, Atlantic City Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated two-story single-family home located on a quiet street in desirable Bungalow Park. This spacious rental features 3 bedrooms, a bright and open living room, and an enclosed front porch that adds warmth and charm. The home has been completely updated with new flooring, windows, carpeting, and appliances, offering modern comfort throughout. The primary bedroom includes access to a private second-floor deck—perfect for relaxing outdoors. Enjoy plenty of storage space throughout the home, along with a large fenced-in backyard ideal for entertaining, outdoor enjoyment, or added privacy. Conveniently located near Uptown School, the beach, and the Boardwalk, this home offers space, style, and an excellent location.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,650

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

1

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

2 Story

Year Built

1935

Town/City

Atlantic City

County/Region

Atlantic

MLS | Web ID

604287

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Carbon Monoxide Detector Smoke/Fire Alarm
Flooring Hardwood
Furnished Y/N No
Beds 3
Total Rooms 8
See more
General
Heating Forced Air Gas-Natural
Pets Allowed No Pets Allowed
Fireplaces Living Room
Water Public
Sewer Public Sewer
Appliances Gas Stove Refrigerator Self Cleaning Oven Washer
Status Active Application Received
Full Baths 1
Half Baths 1
Year Built 1935
Other Rooms Dining Area Eat In Kitchen Laundry/Utility Room
Water Heater Gas
Style 2 Story
Class RENTAL NON-COMMERCIAL
Type House (Rental)
Garage None
Status Detail 4
Waterfront No
Area Atlantic City
Location Boardwalk Area
Lease Duration Yearly
Adult Community/55+: Y/N 0
See more
Exterior
Exterior Stucco
Exterior Amenities Curbs Fenced Yard Paved Road Sidewalks
Driveway Concrete
Lot 9
Storms/Screens Screens
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Silvette Rivera

Listing Agent

Atlantic City - Weichert, Realtors® - The Asbury Group

Broker

Nearby
760537 Elementary School
760538 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/24/2026$2,650 -3.32% Price Down
1/29/2026$2,741 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

346 N Delaware Ave, Atlantic City, NJ, 08401 is a Property for Rent at $2,650 with 1,472 sqft. 346 N Delaware Ave has 3 bedrooms, 1.1 baths, and was built in 1935. The property's zip code is 08401 which is in Atlantic City, NJ