190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court Raeford, NC $ 489,900
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court
$ 489,900
New Construction
Share Save

190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court

Raeford, NC, 28376
$ 489,900
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 2,085

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,016

190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 1
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 2
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 3
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 4
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 5
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 6
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 7
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 8
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 9
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 10
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 11
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 12
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 13
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 14
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 15
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 16
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 17
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 18
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 19
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 20
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 21
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 22
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 23
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 24
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 25
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 26
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 27
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 28
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 29
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 30
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 31
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 32
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 33
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 34
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 35
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 36
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 37
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 38
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 39
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 40
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 41
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 42
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 43
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 44
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 45
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 46
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 47
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 48
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 49
190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC 28376 - Image 50
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Raeford, NC

for $489,900 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,085 square foot home was built in 2026.

"The Noah" Two Story Stone & Vinyl Home with 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage, Formal Living Room / Study, Great Room, Kitchen Open to Dining Area, All Bedrooms & Laundry Upstairs, Master with 2 Sinks & Dual Walk in Closets.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 489,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Raeford

County/Region

Hoke

MLS | Web ID

756628

List By
DAVID EVANS

Listing Agent

davidrayevans@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$3,016
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,016

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Hoke County High School High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/3/2026$489,900 -11.07% Price Down
1/29/2026$550,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court, Raeford, NC, 28376 is a Single Family Home for sale at $489,900 with 2,085 sqft. 190 Cambray Downs (Lot 6) Court has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 28376 which is in Raeford, NC