378 Crosstown Avenue Richmond Hill, GA $ 429,040
378 Crosstown Avenue
$ 429,040
Share Save

378 Crosstown Avenue

Richmond Hill, GA, 31324
$ 429,040
Bedrooms5 Baths3.0 Sq 2,518

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,642

378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 1
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 2
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 3
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 4
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 5
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 6
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 7
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 8
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 9
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 10
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 11
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 12
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 13
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 14
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 15
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 16
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 17
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 18
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 19
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 20
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 21
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 22
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 23
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 24
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 25
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 26
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 27
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 28
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 29
378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA 31324 - Image 30

Single Family Home for sale in Richmond Hill, GA

for $429,040 with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,518 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.146.

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 429,040

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.146

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Richmond Hill

County/Region

Bryan

MLS | Web ID

SA347833

Features
General
Living Area 2518.0
Heating Electric Heat Pump
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Underground Utilities
Appliances Electric Water Heater
HOA Fee 991.0
Construction Materials Concrete
Year Built 2025
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Parcel Number 255
Garage Y/N Y
Total Rooms 1
Full Baths 3
Status Pending
Directions Heading South on I-95-Take EXIT 82 toward Belfast Keller Rd At traffic circle take 3rd exit onto Belfast Keller Rd-OR-Heading North on I-95 -Take EXIT 82 toward Belfast Keller Rd. At traffic circle t
High School Richmond Hill
City Richmond Hill
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 6360.0
Occupancy Type Vacant
Tax Lot 255
Ownership Type Builder
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Expected Active Date 2026-01-28
Legal Description Lot 255 Heartwood Pod 1C Phase 2
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0.146
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.146
Waterfront Y/N N
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
See more
Interior
Total Stories 2
Basement (Y/N) N
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 5
Main Level Bathrooms 0
Total Baths 3
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 378

Affordability Calculator

$2,642
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,642

Nearby
5317296 Elementary School
5317658 Middle School
Richmond Hill High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/16/2026$429,040 -3.58% Price Down
3/3/2026$444,990 -6.14% Price Down
2/8/2026$474,090 -0.08% Price Down
1/28/2026$474,465 Listed Price

Map

See all

378 Crosstown Avenue, Richmond Hill, GA, 31324 is a Single Family Home for sale at $429,040 with 2,518 sqft and a lot size of 0.146. 378 Crosstown Avenue has 5 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 31324 which is in Richmond Hill, GA