8260 SW 210th St 320 Cutler Bay, FL $ 1,950
8260 SW 210th St 320
$ 1,950
Share Save

8260 SW 210th St 320

Cutler Bay, FL, 33189
$ 1,950
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 980
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 1
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 2
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 3
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 4
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 5
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 6
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 7
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 8
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 9
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 10
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 11
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 12
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 13
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 14
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 15
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 16
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 17
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 18
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 19
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 20
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 21
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 22
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 23
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 24
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 25
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 26
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 27
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 28
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 29
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 30
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 31
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 32
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 33
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 34
8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL 33189 - Image 35
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Cutler Bay, FL

for $1,950 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 980 square foot property was built in 1988.

SPACIOUS AND RENOVATED KITCHEN AND BATHROOM CORNER APARTMENT 2/2 WITH BEAUTIFULL LAKE VIEW IN CUTLER BAY. WASHER AND DRYER INSIDE UNIT. GATE COMUNITY. CLUB HOUSE WITH POOL,TENNIS COURTS AND BBQ. 1 PARKING ASSIGNED AND AVAILABLE GUESS PARKING. ***1 DEPOSIT and 1st MONTH. ***

See more

Rental Contingent

Price

$ 1,950

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1988

Town/City

Cutler Bay

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11953942

Features
General
Garage Spaces 0
Architectural Style Other
Pool Features None Community
Security Features Building Security Complex Fenced Key Card Entry Gated Community
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 1988
View Lagoon
Stories Count 3
Unit Number 320
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features Canal Front
Community Features Clubhouse Fitness Gated Home Owners Association Park Pool
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Clubhouse
Contingency Association Approval
Subdivision Name SAGA BAY GARDENS CONDO
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 2
Status Active Under Contract
City Cutler Bay
Entry Location 3
Senior Community Y/N false
Zoning Description 3900
MLS Area 60
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11953942
Availability Date 2026-03-01
Standard Status Active Under Contract
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description SAGA BAY GARDENS CONDO UNIT 320 BLDG 8260 UNDIV .0068223% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 23366-1379 COC 23987-4733 06 2005 1
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Third Floor Entry
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 3
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Barbecue
Parking Features Assigned One Space
Frontage Length 25
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 0

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/20/2026$1,950 -2.50% Price Down
3/21/2026$2,000 -2.44% Price Down
3/12/2026$2,050 -2.38% Price Down
2/22/2026$2,100 -2.33% Price Down
2/9/2026$2,150 -2.27% Price Down
2/2/2026$2,200 -2.22% Price Down
1/27/2026$2,250 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

8260 SW 210th St 320, Cutler Bay, FL, 33189 is a Property for Rent at $1,950 with 980 sqft. 8260 SW 210th St 320 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1988. The property's zip code is 33189 which is in Cutler Bay, FL