6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0 Port St Lucie, FL $ 2,800
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0
$ 2,800
Share Save

6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 2,800
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,654
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 26
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 27
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 28
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 29
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 30
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 31
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 32
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 33
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 34
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 35
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 36
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 37
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 38
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 39
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 40
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 41
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 42
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 43
6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 44
View a Virtual Tour
Property for Rent in Port St Lucie, FL for $2,800 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,654 square foot property was built in 2023.

COME TO SEE THIS BEAUTIFULL 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHS HOUSE. ALL AGES AND PETS ALLOWED. LAWN CARE INCLUDED IN THE RENT. AMAZING CLUBHOUSE AND OTHER AMENITIES.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,800

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2023

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

A11952434

Features
General
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features None
Restrictions No Boats No RV No Truck
Pets Allowed Conditional Yes
Year Built 2023
Unit Number 0
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County St Lucie
Property Type Residential Lease
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name LTC RANCH WEST PHASE 1
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N false
Zoning Description Planned
MLS Area 7400
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 6839
Ok to Lease 12 Months
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11952434
Availability Date 2026-04-01
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description LTC RANCH WEST PHASE 1 (PB 111-1) LOT 387
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities First Floor Entry
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached Garage Two Spaces
Lot Size Area 6839
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/15/2026$2,800 3.70% Price Up
2/8/2026$2,700 -3.57% Price Down
1/25/2026$2,800 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Property for Rent at $2,800 with 1,654 sqft. 6712 NW Cloverdale Ave 0 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2023. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL