11775 Brinkburn Court Conroe, TX $ 203,090
11775 Brinkburn Court
$ 203,090
New Construction
Share Save

11775 Brinkburn Court

Conroe, TX, 77306
$ 203,090
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,474

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,250

11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX 77306 - Image 1
11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX 77306 - Image 2
11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX 77306 - Image 3
11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX 77306 - Image 4
11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX 77306 - Image 5
11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX 77306 - Image 6
11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX 77306 - Image 7
11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX 77306 - Image 8
11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX 77306 - Image 9
11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX 77306 - Image 10
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Conroe, TX

for $203,090 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,474 square foot home was built in 2025.

NEW! Lennar Watermill Collection "Newlin" Plan with Elevation "D" in Spring Branch Crossing! This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 203,090

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Conroe

County/Region

Montgomery

MLS | Web ID

17104991

Features
General
Sewer PublicSewer
Heating Central Gas
Cooling CentralAir Electric
Roof Composition
HOA Fee 200
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Traditional
Construction Materials CementSiding
Year Built 2025
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Detached
Tax Year 2023
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 6
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Directions: From 1-45 North Directions: From 1-45 North Exit Highway 242 and make right at light Drive 9 miles and make left on Old Houston Road/FM 1485 Drive 3 miles and make right onto FM 2090 Drive 2 miles and make left on Firetower. Community will be on left. WELCOME TO Spring Branch Crossing!!!!
High School CANEY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
City Conroe
Disclosures Other
Association Name IMC Property Management
High School District 11 - Conroe
MLS Area 40
Lot Size Units SquareFeet
Elementary School MILAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (CONROE)
Middle/Junior High School MOORHEAD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Property Condition UnderConstruction
MLS Area Minor Cleveland Area
Lease Considered Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.lennar.com/new-homes/texas/houston/conroe/spring-branch-crossing2/watermill-collection/newlin/23216894240/virtual-tour
Builder Name Lennar
Standard Status Active
Middle/Junior School District 11 - Conroe
Elementary School District 11 - Conroe
Year Built Source Builder
Legal Description SEC 0004 BLK 002 LOT 040
See more
Interior
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached Garage
Lot Features Subdivision
Water Source Public
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 1474

Affordability Calculator

$1,250
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,250

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
CANEY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/14/2026$203,090 -20.97% Price Down
4/23/2026$256,990 29.34% Price Up
4/21/2026$198,690 -3.43% Price Down
4/17/2026$205,740 -3.34% Price Down
4/14/2026$212,840 -1.64% Price Down
4/9/2026$216,390 -3.26% Price Down
4/8/2026$223,690 -3.16% Price Down
2/5/2026$230,990 -0.86% Price Down
1/23/2026$232,990 -9.34% Price Down
1/22/2026$256,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

11775 Brinkburn Court, Conroe, TX, 77306 is a Single Family Home for sale at $203,090 with 1,474 sqft. 11775 Brinkburn Court has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 77306 which is in Conroe, TX