690 SW 1st Ct 2134 Miami, FL $ 4,500
690 SW 1st Ct 2134
$ 4,500
Share Save

690 SW 1st Ct 2134

Miami, FL, 33130
$ 4,500
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,155

Monthly Estimate*

$ 28

690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 1
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 2
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 3
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 4
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 5
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 6
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 7
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 8
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 9
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 10
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 11
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 12
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 13
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 14
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 15
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 16
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 17
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 18
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 19
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 20
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 21
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 22
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 23
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 24
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 25
690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL 33130 - Image 26
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Miami, FL

for $4,500 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,155 square foot home was built in 2006.

AMAZING! A unique 3 bedrooms 2 baths TWO FLOORS PENTHOUSE LOFT double height 20-foot high ceiling at the only industrial LOFT BUILDING in the Brickell area. This property has been completely remodeled with beautiful finishes and an amazing view of the city and the ocean. Only a Block Away From Brickell City Centre. Really well priced! COMES WITH 2 PARKING SPACES, 1 ASSIGNED AND 1 WITH VALET. PETS ALLOWED. For more information dm the agent

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 4,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2006

Town/City

Miami

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11950022

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling CentralAir
Garage Spaces 1
Patio/Porch Features Balcony Open
Pool Features Infinity Pool Association Heated
Security Features DoorMan ElevatorSecured KeyCardEntry
Restrictions DockRestrictions OkToLease
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed SizeLimit Yes
Year Built 2006
Unit Number 2134
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features CanalFront
County Miami-Dade
Property Type ResidentialLease
Association Amenities BoatDock BikeStorage BusinessCenter Cabana Clubhouse CommunityKitchen Elevators FitnessCenter Pool Sauna SpaHotTub
Subdivision Name NEO VERTIKA CONDO
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City Miami
Disclosures OwnerIsListingAgent
Entry Location 21
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 10
Lot Size Units SquareFeet
Elementary School Southside
Year Built Details Effective Year Built
Middle/Junior High School Shenandoah
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11950022
Availability Date 2026-01-21
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Owner
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description NEO VERTIKA CONDO UNIT 2134 UNDIV 0.002915172% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 24605-3349 COC 26451-1864 06 2008 5
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities FirstFloorEntry UpperLevelPrimary Bar
Flooring CeramicTile
Furnished Y/N Partially
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 21
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony TennisCourts
Parking Features OneSpace GarageDoorOpener
Spa true
Frontage Length 1
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 1

Affordability Calculator

$28
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$28

Nearby
4653663 Elementary School
3062319 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/1/2026$4,500 4.65% Price Up
3/12/2026$4,300 -4.44% Price Down
3/7/2026$4,500 4.65% Price Up
3/1/2026$4,300 10.26% Price Up
2/7/2026$3,900 5.41% Price Up
2/5/2026$3,700 -5.13% Price Down
2/1/2026$3,900 -7.14% Price Down
1/21/2026$4,200 Listed Price

Map

See all

690 SW 1st Ct 2134, Miami, FL, 33130 is a Single Family Home for sale at $4,500 with 1,155 sqft. 690 SW 1st Ct 2134 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 33130 which is in Miami, FL