30762 Ono North Loop Orange Beach, AL $ 949,990
30762 Ono North Loop
$ 949,990
Share Save

30762 Ono North Loop

Orange Beach, AL, 36561
$ 949,990
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 2,685

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,849

30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 1
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 2
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 3
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 4
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 5
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 6
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 7
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 8
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 9
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 10
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 11
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 12
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 13
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 14
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 15
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 16
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 17
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 18
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 19
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 20
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 21
30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL 36561 - Image 22

Single Family Home for sale in Orange Beach, AL

for $949,990 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,685 square foot home was built in 2021 on a lot size of 0.41.

The Elite Ono Oasis: Modern, Secure, and Move-In Ready! Why wait for a build cycle when you can own the gold standard of Ono Island today? This nearly new, Gold Fortified masterpiece delivers "city sophistication" with the peace of mind of a Preferred No-Flood Zone (Zone X) location, ensuring the lowest possible insurance and carrying costs. The open-concept interior is an entertainer’s dream, anchored by a massive Dolomite stone waterfall island, custom bar nook, and designer-painted doors that create a sleek, monochromatic aesthetic. Available mostly furnished—including a pool table—this home allows for a seamless transition into the island lifestyle with room for a pool. Located just one block from the recreation center, pools, and private boat launch, this home provides a level of convenience, just bring your toothbrush - its move in ready. Ono Transfer fee included! Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 949,990

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,808

Style

Lot Size

0.41

Year Built

2021

Town/City

Orange Beach

County/Region

Baldwin

MLS | Web ID

390250

Affordability Calculator

$6,167
Per Month
95%
5%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,849
Monthly Property Taxes
$317

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Foley High High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/26/2026$949,990 -1.03% Price Down
3/5/2026$959,900 -2.04% Price Down
1/14/2026$979,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

30762 Ono North Loop, Orange Beach, AL, 36561 is a Single Family Home for sale at $949,990 with 2,685 sqft and a lot size of 0.41. 30762 Ono North Loop has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2021. The property's zip code is 36561 which is in Orange Beach, AL