322 Treble Way Alpharetta, GA $ 1,559,000
322 Treble Way
$ 1,559,000
New Construction
Open House 5/17 2pm - 5pm
Share Save

322 Treble Way

Alpharetta, GA, 30009
$ 1,559,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1

Monthly Estimate*

$ 9,599

322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 1
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 2
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 3
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 4
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 5
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 6
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 7
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 8
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 9
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 10
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 11
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 12
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 13
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 14
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 15
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 16
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 17
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 18
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 19
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 20
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 21
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 22
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 23
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 24
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 25
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 26
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 27
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 28
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 29
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 30
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 31
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 32
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 33
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 34
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 35
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 36
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 37
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 38
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 39
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 40
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 41
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 42
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 43
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 44
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 45
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 46
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 47
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 48
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 49
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 50
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 51
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 52
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 53
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 54
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 55
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 56
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 57
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 58
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 59
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 60
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 61
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 62
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 63
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 64
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 65
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 66
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 67
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 68
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 69
322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 70

Single Family Home for sale in Alpharetta, GA

for $1,559,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This home was built in 2025.

The Emery Contemporary offers luxury, flexibility, and incredible outdoor living in The Gathering. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features a private elevator, open-concept living, and an impressive rooftop terrace with fireplace and space for a future outdoor kitchen. This home also sits on a desirable oversized lot with a large fenced-in area and beautiful views of the fountain and open green space. For a limited time, Brock Built is also including a Sub-Zero refrigerator and custom closets similar to the model home. Buyers may also have the opportunity to personalize select finishes, including countertops, lighting, and backsplash. Located minutes from Downtown Alpharetta, Avalon, and the Alpha Loop, The Gathering offers resort-style amenities, future planned retail, dining, and an unmatched lifestyle. Limitations apply. Design changes are subject to construction stage, availability, and builder approval. Agent on-site 7 days a week.

See more

Open House

5/17/2026 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
322 Treble Way Alpharetta, GA
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 1,559,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Contemporary, Other

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Alpharetta

County/Region

Fulton

MLS | Web ID

10669402

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric Heat Pump
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central Air
Utilities Electricity Available High Speed Internet Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Sewer Connected Underground Utilities Water Available
Roof Other
Appliances Cooktop Dishwasher Disposal Electric Water Heater Microwave Oven
HOA Fee 2700
Association Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds Pest Control
Patio/Porch Features Deck Patio
Architectural Style Contemporary Other
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Brick Other
Year Built 2025
Electric 220 Volts
Levels Three Or More
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 0
Community Features Sidewalks Street Lights Walk To Schools Near Shopping
Accessibility Accessible Elevator Installed
County Fulton
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
HOA true
Attached Garage false
Subdivision Name The Gathering Alpharetta
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions The Gathering is located at 11470 Haynes Bridge Road Alpharetta 30009. 400 N to exit 9 (Haynes Bridge Rd). Left on Haynes Bridge Left at 3rd light (Morrison Parkway). Community will be on the right.
High School Milton
City Alpharetta
Body of Water None
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 0
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Hembree Springs
Property Attached Y/N false
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 0
Interior
Interior Amenities Double Vanity Walk-In Closet(s) Wet Bar
Basement None
Flooring Other
Total Fireplaces 2
Fireplace Features Gas Starter Living Room Outside
Common Walls No Common Walls
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Double Pane Windows
Fireplace Y/N true
Above Grade Finished Area 0
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features In Hall Upper Level
Total Bedrooms 4
Below Grade Finished Area 0
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Main Level Bathrooms 0
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Kitchen Features Breakfast Area Breakfast Bar Kitchen Island Solid Surface Counters Walk-in Pantry
Total Baths 4
Dining Room Features Dining Rm/Living Rm Combo
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony
Fencing Front Yard
Parking Features Garage Garage Door Opener Side/Rear Entrance
Lot Features Level
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 0
Lot Size Acres 0

Affordability Calculator

$9,599
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$9,599

Nearby
4134313 Elementary School
4133491 Middle School
Milton High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/25/2026$1,559,000 -3.11% Price Down
1/9/2026$1,609,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

322 Treble Way, Alpharetta, GA, 30009 is a Single Family Home for sale at $1,559,000. 322 Treble Way has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 30009 which is in Alpharetta, GA