2626 NW 15TH ST Cape Coral, FL $ 389,900
2626 NW 15TH ST
$ 389,900
New Construction
Share Save

2626 NW 15TH ST

Cape Coral, FL, 33993
$ 389,900
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 1,855

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,401

2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 1
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 2
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 3
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 4
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 5
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 6
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 7
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 8
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 9
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 10
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 11
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 12
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 13
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 14
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 15
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 16
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 17
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 18
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 19
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 20
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 21
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 22
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 23
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 24
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 25
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 26
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 27
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 28
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 29
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 30
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 31
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 32
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 33
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 34
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 35
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 36
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 37
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 38
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 39
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 40
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 41
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 42
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 43
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 44
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 45
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 46
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 47
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 48
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 49
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 50
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 51
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 52
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 53
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 54
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 55
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 56
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 57
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 58
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 59
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 60
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 61
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 62
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 63
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 64
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 65
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 66
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 67
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 68
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 69
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 70
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 71
2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 72
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Cape Coral, FL

for $389,900 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,855 square foot home was built in 2025.

SELLER MOTIVATED – BUYER CONCESSIONS AVAILABLE! Stunning new construction home for sale in NW Cape Coral, located in a fast-growing area near Coral Oaks Golf Course. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers 1,855 sq ft of open-concept living with modern finishes and a bright, spacious layout. Features include a designer kitchen with GE appliances, large living and dining areas, and a luxurious primary suite with dual vanities, soaking tub, walk-in shower, and walk-in closet. Hurricane-impact windows and doors provide added security and insurance benefits. Enjoy Florida living with a covered lanai pre-plumbed for an outdoor kitchen and a 2-car garage with Wi-Fi-enabled door. Move-in ready new construction in Cape Coral—schedule your private showing today!

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 389,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 972

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Cape Coral

County/Region

Lee

MLS | Web ID

A11936293

Roof Shingle
Appliances Built-In Oven Dishwasher Microwave Refrigerator
Development Status New Construction
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Porch Screened
Architectural Style One Story
Pool Features None
Restrictions No Restrictions
Construction Materials Block
Year Built 2025
View Garden
Stories Count 1
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 3
Special Listing Conditions Listed As-Is
Status Pending
Directions GOOGLE MAPS
City Cape Coral
Senior Community Y/N false
Zoning Description R1-D
MLS Area 5940 Florida Other
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 11108
Listing Terms Conventional FHA Other VA Loan
Year Built Details New Construction
Tax Annual Amount 972
MLS Area Minor Other Geographic Area (Out Of Area Only)
Lease Considered Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.zillow.com/view-imx/717e1383-85d4-4724-9d2f-77daf67c9d45?setAttribution=mls&wl=true&initialViewType=pano
Standard Status Pending
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description CAPE CORAL UNIT 57 BLK.4090 PB 19 PG 126 LOTS 1 + 2
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Bar Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Family/Dining Room French Door(s)/Atrium Door(s) Pantry Tub Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Impact Glass
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Dryer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Enclosed Porch Security/High Impact Doors
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features 1/4 to 1/2 Acre Lot
Water Source Well
Lot Size Area 11108
Spa false
Building Area Total 2501
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2

Affordability Calculator

$2,482
Per Month
97%
3%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,401
Monthly Property Taxes
$81

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/9/2026$389,900 -6.95% Price Down
3/1/2026$419,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

2626 NW 15TH ST, Cape Coral, FL, 33993 is a Single Family Home for sale at $389,900 with 1,855 sqft. 2626 NW 15TH ST has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 33993 which is in Cape Coral, FL