1376 Pelham Parkway C Osage Beach, MO $ 306,000
1376 Pelham Parkway C
$ 306,000
Share Save

1376 Pelham Parkway C

Osage Beach, MO, 65065
$ 306,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,303

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,884

1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 1
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 2
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 3
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 4
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 5
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 6
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 7
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 8
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 9
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 10
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 11
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 12
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 13
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 14
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 15
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 16
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 17
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 18
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 19
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 20
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 21
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 22
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 23
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 24
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 25
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 26
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 27
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 28
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 29
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 30
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 31
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 32
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 33
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 34
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 35
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 36
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 37
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 38
1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO 65065 - Image 39
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Osage Beach, MO

for $306,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,303 square foot condo was built in 1986.

New price just released at Bronx on the Lake—your chance to secure premium lake living before the spring rush heats up. This true WALK-IN, top-floor end unit offers effortless access with no stairs from parking—an incredibly rare feature at the Lake that buyers are actively searching for. With 3 bedrooms (including a non-conforming loft) and 2.5 baths, there’s plenty of space to host, relax, and enjoy extended stays in comfort. Perfectly positioned at the 21MM in Osage Beach, you’re minutes from top dining, shopping, and on-the-water hotspots. The gated Bronx community delivers a quiet, park-like setting with a private fishing pond, boat trailer parking, and a scenic waterfront boardwalk—ideal for unwinding after a full day on the lake. Just steps from the pool, and with a 10x28 boat slip included, everything about this property is designed for easy lake living. Opportunities like this—walk-in, end unit, slip included, new price—don’t sit long. Schedule your private showing before it’s gone.

See more

Condo Contingent

Price

$ 306,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 1,195

Style

Year Built

1986

Town/City

Osage Beach

County/Region

Camden

MLS | Web ID

3582966

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
HOA Fee 6190
Association Fee Includes Cable TV Dock Reserve Maintenance Grounds Road Maintenance Water Reserve Fund Sewer Trash
Tax Year 2025
Ownership Fee Simple
Community Features Cable TV Gated Pool Community Pool
Assoc Fee Paid Per Annually
County Camden
Property Type Residential
HOA true
Subdivision Name The Bronx On The Lake Condo
Garage Y/N false
Status Contingent
Directions Highway 54 to Nichols Rd. Nichols Rd to Dude Ranch Road. Go right for 1/2 mile to left on Pelham Parkway at Bronx sign. Follow around to building 5 - 1376 Pelham Parkway #C
City Osage Beach
High School District Camdenton
MLS Area D
Lot Size Units Acres
Tax Annual Amount 1195
Lease Considered Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/loo/3582966
Standard Status Active Under Contract
Middle/Junior School District Camdenton
Elementary School District Camdenton
Legal Description UNIT C BLDG. 1005
Heating Electric Forced Air
Cooling Central Air
Possession Closing
Property Subtype Condominium
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Additional Parcels Description 08-2.0-10.0-000.0-001-057.106 - Garage available for additional money
Waterfront Features Cove Seawall Lake Front
Pool Features Community
Security Features Gated Community
Roof Metal
Exclusions Garage is available for additional money
Year Built 1986
Contingency Appraisal Title Commitment
Year Built Details 1986
Unit Number C
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Range Refrigerator Stove Washer
Patio/Porch Features Deck Open
Levels One
Total Rooms 9
Full Baths 2
Garage Spaces 0
Association Amenities Dock
See more
Interior
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N true
Interior Amenities Ceiling Fan(s) Furnished Fireplace Cable TV Vaulted Ceiling(s) Window Treatments
Fireplace Features One
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
Total Fireplaces 1
Flooring Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Window Features Window Treatments
See more
Exterior
Parking Features No Garage Parking Available Garage Available
Lot Features Lake Front
Water Source Public Community/Coop
Road Surface Type Asphalt Paved
Waterfront Y/N true
Building Area Total 1303
Exterior Amenities Blacktop Driveway Deck Storage
Inclusions Turn-key with all furniture and decor. Boat slip Dock 1 Slip 6
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
RONALD J DODGE JR

Listing Agent

(573) 302-2300

Contact

Affordability Calculator

$1,984
Per Month
95%
5%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,884
Monthly Property Taxes
$100

Nearby
4810226 Elementary School
2192684 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/30/2026$306,000 -4.08% Price Down
3/27/2026$319,000 -4.20% Price Down
3/14/2026$333,000 -1.48% Price Down
1/16/2026$338,000 -0.29% Price Down
12/16/2025$339,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

1376 Pelham Parkway C, Osage Beach, MO, 65065 is a Condo for sale at $306,000 with 1,303 sqft. 1376 Pelham Parkway C has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1986. The property's zip code is 65065 which is in Osage Beach, MO