4410 Molly Dyer Drive Killeen, TX $ 310,000
4410 Molly Dyer Drive
$ 310,000
Share Save

4410 Molly Dyer Drive

Killeen, TX, 76549
$ 310,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,228

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,909

4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 1
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 2
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 3
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 4
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 5
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 6
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 7
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 8
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 9
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 10
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 11
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 12
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 13
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 14
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 15
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 16
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 17
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 18
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 19
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 20
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 21
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 22
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 23
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 24
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 25
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 26
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 27
4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX 76549 - Image 28
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Killeen, TX

for $310,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,228 square foot home was built in 2019 on a lot size of 0.1791.

VA Buyers Welcome! Move-in ready 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a rare private guest suite and full bath—perfect for multigenerational living or added privacy. Located just minutes from Fort Cavazos, this 2019-built home offers an open-concept layout, spacious kitchen with granite countertops, and a split floor plan for maximum functionality. Enjoy a large backyard with covered patio—ideal for Texas evenings and entertaining. Solar panels will be paid off at closing, delivering long-term energy savings from day one. Seller offering incentives—ask about closing cost assistance or rate buy-down options. Convenient access to I-14, shopping, dining, and major employers makes this home a standout value in today’s market.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 310,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.1791

Year Built

2019

Town/City

Killeen

County/Region

Bell

MLS | Web ID

598920

Affordability Calculator

$1,909
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,909

Nearby
4643469 Elementary School
3689356 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/13/2026$310,000 -11.43% Price Down
12/9/2025$349,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

4410 Molly Dyer Drive, Killeen, TX, 76549 is a Single Family Home for sale at $310,000 with 2,228 sqft and a lot size of 0.1791. 4410 Molly Dyer Drive has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2019. The property's zip code is 76549 which is in Killeen, TX