504 E Arabella Way Mountain House, CA $ 1,248,496
504 E Arabella Way
$ 1,248,496
Share Save

504 E Arabella Way

Mountain House, CA, 95391
$ 1,248,496
Bedrooms5 Baths4.0 Sq 3,102

Monthly Estimate*

$ 7,687

504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 1
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 2
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 3
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 4
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 5
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 6
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 7
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 8
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 9
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 10
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 11
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 12
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 13
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 14
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 15
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 16
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 17
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 18
504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA 95391 - Image 19

Single Family Home for sale in Mountain House, CA

for $1,248,496 with 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths. This 3,102 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.1596.

Plan 2 features an open floor plan with covered patio, 2 spacious bedrooms and bathrooms on the main floor. Chef's kitchen, quartz kitchen countertops, white cabinetry, stainless steel Whirlpool appliances and luxury vinyl plank flooring. *Photos are of model home, not actual home*

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 1,248,496

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

4

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Farm House Modern/High Tech

Lot Size

0.1596

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Mountain House

County/Region

San Joaquin

MLS | Web ID

41118668

Features
General
Living Area 3102
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Heat Pump
Cooling Other
Roof Composition Shingles
Appliances Dishwasher Microwave Refrigerator Dryer Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Farm House Modern/High Tech
Pool Features None
Construction Materials Stone Stucco Wood Siding
Year Built 2025
Electric Photovoltaics Seller Owned
Stories Count 2
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 10
Full Baths 4
Status Price Change
Directions Input "Sequoia at Avina" on GPS..
City Mountain House
MLS Area Listing
Lot Size Square Feet 6952
Standard Status Active
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dining Area
Flooring Tile Vinyl
Total Fireplaces 0
Fireplace Features None
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Laundry Features Dryer Washer
Total Bedrooms 5
Kitchen Features Dishwasher Disposal Kitchen Island Microwave Refrigerator
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Back Yard
Parking Features Attached
Lot Features Court Curb(s)
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 6952.0018
Skirt Stone
Building Area Total 3102
Lot Size Acres 0.1596

Affordability Calculator

$7,687
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$7,687

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$1,248,496 -0.59% Price Down
2/13/2026$1,255,860 Listed Price

Map

See all

504 E Arabella Way, Mountain House, CA, 95391 is a Single Family Home for sale at $1,248,496 with 3,102 sqft and a lot size of 0.1596. 504 E Arabella Way has 5 bedrooms, 4.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 95391 which is in Mountain House, CA