6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154 Glendale, AZ $ 2,295
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154
$ 2,295
Share Save

6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154

Glendale, AZ, 85305
$ 2,295
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,439
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 1
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 2
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 3
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 4
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 5
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 6
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 7
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 8
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 9
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 10
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 11
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 12
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 13
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 14
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 15
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 16
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 17
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 18
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 19
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 20
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 21
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 22
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 23
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 24
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 25
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 26
6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ 85305 - Image 27

Property for Rent in Glendale, AZ

for $2,295 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,439 square foot property was built in 2008 on a lot size of 0.02.

Absolutely fabulous unique end unit with great views all around! Immaculate & move-in ready! Fully furnished with beautiful designer touches, full comfortable & spacious/open kitchen, dishes, pans, Krups coffee maker and Starbucks coffee too! Granite counter tops, designer paint, plush linens, towels & all that you might need! Just bring your suitcase and live like you are on vacation every day! Across the street to Westgate restaurants, cafes, movies, Coyote & Cardinals games and Designer Outlet mall too! Several community pools & spas, community club house, work out facility and wonderful greenbelts! 2 full car garage and guest parking too.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,295

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Townhouse

Lot Size

0.02

Year Built

2008

Town/City

Glendale

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

6954018

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Non-laminate Counter High Speed Internet Granite Counters Kitchen Island Pantry
Flooring Carpet Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Fireplace Features Other
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N N
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N Y
Laundry Features Upper Level
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 3
Exterior Amenities Built-in BBQ Balcony
Lot Size Area 693.0
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.02
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
General
Heating Natural Gas
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2008
Unit Number Unit 1154
Property Subtype Townhouse
Community Features Pool Community Pool Fitness Center
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Quarter condos at Westgate
Rent Includes Sewer Gardening Service Garbage Collection
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions Owner/Agent
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
High School Tolleson Union High School
City Glendale
Disclosures Agency Discl Req
Association Name The Quarter
High School District Tolleson Union High School District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 693.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Elementary School Desert Mirage Elementary School
Property Attached Y/N Y
Middle/Junior High School Desert Mirage Elementary School
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-04-22
Builder Name Trammel Crow
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Pendergast Elementary District
Senior Community N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 6745

Nearby
4327784 Elementary School
4327784 Middle School
Tolleson Union High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/16/2026$2,295 -8.02% Price Down
3/22/2026$2,495 -3.85% Price Down
3/7/2026$2,595 -3.71% Price Down
2/28/2026$2,695 -3.58% Price Down
1/23/2026$2,795 -3.12% Price Down
12/4/2025$2,885 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154, Glendale, AZ, 85305 is a Property for Rent at $2,295 with 1,439 sqft and a lot size of 0.02. 6745 N 93rd Avenue # Unit 1154 has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2008. The property's zip code is 85305 which is in Glendale, AZ