10375 N Kendall Dr J7 Miami, FL $ 274,900
10375 N Kendall Dr J7
$ 274,900
Share Save

10375 N Kendall Dr J7

Miami, FL, 33176
$ 274,900
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 954

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,693

10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 1
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 2
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 3
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 4
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 5
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 6
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 7
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 8
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 9
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 10
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 11
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 12
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 13
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 14
10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL 33176 - Image 15
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Miami, FL

for $274,900 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 954 square foot condo was built in 1971.

Move-In Condition! 2/2 Condo, all tile floors. Great location in the heart of Kendall. Great for investors! Current tenant is month-to-month. Please request showing via ShowingAssist.

See more

Condo Pending

Price

$ 274,900

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 3,446

Style

Year Built

1971

Town/City

Miami

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11924664

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling CentralAir
Possession ClosingAndFunding
Appliances Dryer ElectricRange Microwave Refrigerator
HOA Fee 357
Garage Spaces 0
Association Fee Includes Security Trash
Architectural Style Other
Security Features SecurityGuard SmokeDetectors
Restrictions NoRv NoTruck
Construction Materials Brick Block
Pets Allowed DogsOk Yes
Year Built 1971
View Garden
Unit Number J7
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Other
Contingency Financing
Subdivision Name KENDALL ACRES CONDO BLDG
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 2
Special Listing Conditions ListedAsIs
Status Pending
High School Miami Killian
City Miami
Entry Location 2
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 40
Lot Size Units SquareFeet
Carport Spaces 2
Carport Y/N true
Listing Terms Cash Conventional
Elementary School Sunset Park
Property Attached Y/N true
Year Built Details Resale
Tax Annual Amount 3446
Middle/Junior High School Glades
Lease Considered Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11924664
Standard Status Pending
Occupancy Type CallAgent
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description KENDALL ACRES CONDO BLDG J UNIT J-7 SECOND FLOOR UNDIV .5728% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS CLERKS FILE 71R-156159 & 72R-290210 OR 18144-1149 0698
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities BedroomOnMainLevel SecondFloorEntry
Flooring Tile
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Other
Parking Features Guest OneSpace
Building Area Total 954
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2

Affordability Calculator

$1,980
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,693
Monthly Property Taxes
$287

Nearby
4747952 Elementary School
2739414 Middle School
Miami Killian High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/21/2026$274,900 3.46% Price Up
4/8/2026$265,700 Listed Price

Map

See all

10375 N Kendall Dr J7, Miami, FL, 33176 is a Condo for sale at $274,900 with 954 sqft. 10375 N Kendall Dr J7 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1971. The property's zip code is 33176 which is in Miami, FL