105 Pebble Court Fairhope, AL $ 824,900
105 Pebble Court
$ 824,900
Share Save

105 Pebble Court

Fairhope, AL, 36532
$ 824,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 3,303

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,079

105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 1
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 2
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 3
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 4
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 5
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 6
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 7
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 8
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 9
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 10
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 11
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 12
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 13
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 14
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 15
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 16
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 17
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 18
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 19
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 20
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 21
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 22
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 23
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 24
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 25
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 26
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 27
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 28
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 29
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 30
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 31
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 32
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 33
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 34
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 35
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 36
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 37
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 38
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 39
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 40
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 41
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 42
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 43
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 44
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 45
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 46
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 47
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 48
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 49
105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL 36532 - Image 50

Single Family Home for sale in Fairhope, AL

for $824,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,303 square foot home was built in 2005 on a lot size of 0.414.

This 3-bedroom plus office, 2.5-bath single-level home in Fairhope’s Rock Creek community offers 3,303 square feet with a layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. Built in 2005, the split bedroom plan and open living areas provide separation where needed while keeping main spaces connected. The inclusion of a dedicated office supports work-from-home or flexible use.The interior centers around a spacious kitchen that opens directly to the den with fireplace and built-in bookcases. This layout supports hosting with clear sightlines across main living areas and consistent views toward the lake. Storage is a defining feature, including a walk-in pantry, oversized utility room with sink, and additional built-ins throughout the home. Recent updates reduce near-term maintenance considerations, including a fortified roof installed in 2025, interior and exterior paint completed in 2025, and a hot water heater replaced in 2024. These improvements provide documented system updates that buyers often prioritize when comparing resale options. Outdoor access is integrated into the layout, with the primary bedroom offering direct access to the pool area. Additional access from the den creates multiple entry points to outdoor space, supporting both private and shared use. The lot orientation takes advantage of lake views from both living areas and the primary suite. Located in Rock Creek, the property offers optional golf membership and access to community amenities including a neighborhood pool. The location provides proximity to Fairhope conveniences within a planned community setting. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 824,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,490

Style

Lot Size

0.414

Year Built

2005

Town/City

Fairhope

County/Region

Baldwin

MLS | Web ID

388399

Affordability Calculator

$5,370
Per Month
95%
5%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,079
Monthly Property Taxes
$291

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Fairhope High High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
2/2/2026$824,900 -2.83% Price Down
11/22/2025$848,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

105 Pebble Court, Fairhope, AL, 36532 is a Single Family Home for sale at $824,900 with 3,303 sqft and a lot size of 0.414. 105 Pebble Court has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2005. The property's zip code is 36532 which is in Fairhope, AL